Hoya

(10 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 호야 / Hoya
Real name: 이호원 / Lee Ho Won
Profession: Singer, Rapper, Model, Actor
Date of birth: 1991-March-28
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Blood Type: AB
Star sign: Aries
Talent agency: Entertainment Woollim
Kpop group: Infinite

TV Shows

She’s So Lovable (SBS, 2014)
Answer Me 1994 (tvN, 2013) cameo
Reply 1997 (tvN, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Hoya pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Hoya 13

10 Responses to “Hoya”

  1. 1
    Anara Says:

    Хоя красавчик!!! Файтинг !!! I love you!!!

  2. 2
    jarkin Says:

    Он такой милый…………………

  3. 3
    Asala Bader Says:

    Hoya is the beast I Love him and I Love INFINITE >>
    I well watching the drame >>

  4. 4
    Reply 1997 « Gmtn96's Blog Says:

    [...] Eun Ji as Seong Si Won Seo In Guk as Yoon Yoon Je Eun Ji Won as Do Hak chan Hoya as Kang Joon Hee Sung Dong Il as Sung Dong Il Lee Il Hwa as Lee Il Hwa Song Jong Ho as Tae Wong Lee [...]

  5. 5
    FunnyHannie Says:

    His name is Lee Howon not Lee Won Ho T.T

  6. 6
    lee yun Says:

    hoya fighting…..ur acting in reply 1997 is very good for a beginner…i will support u always…infinite fighting!!!!

  7. 7
    Marsya Elina Says:

    His name is Lee Ho Won, not Lee Won Ho. What is this? I love it when he acts :3 he’s so cute in Reply 1997 :D

  8. 8
    kissmeinspirit Says:

    his real name is Lee Howon, not Lee Wonho, please change it^^

  9. 9
    [tvN 2012] Reply 1997 RAW E14 / SUB E12 | My WordPress Website Says:

    [...] 23:00 Cast Jung Eun Ji as Seong Si Won Seo In Guk as Yoon Yoon Je Eun Ji Won as Do Hak chan Hoya as Kang Joon Hee Sung Dong Il as Sung Dong Il Lee Il Hwa as Lee Il Hwa Song Jong Ho as Tae Wong [...]

  10. 10
    Kdrama – Reply 1997 (응답하라 1997) « serbamendadak Says:

    [...] A Pink) sebagai Sung Si Won Seo In Guk sebagai Yoon Yoon Je Shin So Yool sebagai Mo Yoo Jeong Hoya (anggota Infinite) sebagai Kang Joon Hee Eun Ji Won sebagai Do Hak chan Lee Shi Un sebagai Bang Sung [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress