Lee Soo Ho

(No Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 이수호 / Lee Soo Ho (Yi Su Ho)
Real name: 이상훈 / Lee Sang Hoon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Jan-17
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Shows

Last Scandal (MBC, 2008)

Movies

City of Damnation (2008)
Mandate (2008)
Santamaria (2008)
Barefoot Ki-bong (2006)
Art of Fighting (2005)
Love of South and North (2003)
Mutt Boy (2003)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress