Kim Roe Ha

(6 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Kim Roe Ha 01

Name: 김뢰하 / Kim Roe Ha
Also known as: Kim Rwa Ha / Kim Rae Ha / Kim Roi Ha
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1965-Nov-15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Talent agency: K&Entertainment
Family: Wife/Actress Park Yoon Kyeong

TV Shows

King’s Daughter Soo Baek Hyang (MBC, 2013)
Inspiring Generation (KBS2, 2014)
Jeon Woo Chi (KBS2, 2012)
Lights and Shadows (MBC, 2011)
Little Girl K (CGV, 2011)
Comrade (KBS2, 2010)
Swallow the Sun (SBS, 2009)
A Man’s Story (KBS2, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Iljimae (SBS, 2008)
How to Meet a Perfect Neighbor (SBS, 2007)
Money’s Warfare (SBS, 2007)
Lovers (SBS, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)

Movies

Dachimawa Lee (2008)
Life is Cool (2008)
Radio Dayz (2008)
Return (2007)
Hotel M: Gangster’s Last Draw (2007)
The Host (2006)
Detective Mr. Gong (2006)
Forbidden Quest (2006)
A Bittersweet Life (2005)
Memories of Murder (2003)
Save the Green Planet (2003)
H (2002)
Barking Dogs Never Bite (2000)
Rainbow Trout (1999)

6 Responses to “Kim Roe Ha”

  1. 1
    mel Says:

    i never watch your acting before.. but i think you are a great actor…

  2. 2
    ade Says:

    i like ur act.. ^^

  3. 3
    [UPCOMING K-Drama] Little Girl K : Says:

    [...] Cha Yeon Jin Kim Jung Tae as Yoo Sung Ho Park Hyo Joo as Min Ji Young Baek Do Bin as Choi Tae Young Kim Roe Ha as Jang Se Wook Jun Mi Sun as Cha In Sook Jun Gook Hwan as Kwon Do Hwan Kim Dong Joon (김동준) [...]

  4. 4
    Little Girl K | Kpop Entertainment Says:

    [...] Cha Yeon Jin Kim Jung Tae as Yoo Sung Ho Park Hyo Joo as Min Ji Young Baek Do Bin as Choi Tae Young Kim Roe Ha as Jang Se Wook Jun Mi Sun as Cha In Sook Jun Gook Hwan as Kwon Do Hwan Kim Dong Joon (김동준) [...]

  5. 5
    [KBS 2012] Jeon Woo Chi RAW E1 | Says:

    [...] Maeb Ji Kim Seung Wook as Jang Sa Doo Kim Chi Gook as Noh Joon Ik Park Joo Hyung as Oh Gyu Kim Roe Ha as Mak Gae Jang Won Young as Eo Joong Yi Park Jae Won as Mong Sae Park Sang Woo as Dae Geun Kim [...]

  6. 6
    Adi I Says:

    You are truly magnificent as Sa Cheon.

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress