Choi Chang Yub

(6 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 최창엽 / Choi Chang Yub (Choi Chang Yeob)
Also known as: Choi Chang Yeop
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-22

TV Shows

School 2013 (KBS2, 2012)
Faith (SBS, 2012)
Dear My Sister (KBS2, 2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Choi Chang Yub pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

6 Responses to “Choi Chang Yub”

  1. 1
    HaroroIsPororo♡ Says:

    Annyeonghaseo………….

  2. 2
    [KBS2 2012] School 2013 RAW E1 | Says:

    [...] Young as Lee Kang Joo Kim Chang Hwan (김창환) as Han Young Woo Kwak Jung Wook as Oh Jung Ho Choi Chang Yub as Kim Min Ki Jun Soo Jin (전수진) Jung Yeon Joo Da Ni [...]

  3. 3
    Dede Says:

    Admin.

    Please add this pict.

    http://naekyeopanda.files.wordpress.com/2013/02/kim-min-gi.jpg

  4. 4
    emerald Says:

    http://www.nautiljon.com/images/people/00/59/choi_chang_yeop_36795.jpg?0

  5. 5
    emerald Says:

    admin… this one also
    http://images2.wikia.nocookie.net/__cb20120930031259/drama/es/images/5/53/Choi_Chang_Yeop.jpg

  6. 6
    School 2013 (학교 2013) | styrn Says:

    [...] Park Se Young as Song Ha Kyung Ryu Hyo Young as Lee Kang Joo Kim Woo Bin as s Park Heung Soo Choi Chang Yub as Kim Min Ki Kwak Jung Wook as Oh Jung Ho Kim Young Choon (김영춘) as Byun Ki Duk Kim Dong [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress