Hye Jung

(4 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 혜정 / Hye Jung
Real name: Shin Hye Jung
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1993-Aug-10
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
KPOP group: AOA
Talent agency: FNC Entertainment

TV Shows

The Blade and Petal (KBS2, 2013)
Cheongdamdong Alice (SBS, 2012)
A Gentleman’s Dignity (SBS, 2012) cameo

Related Photo

(if you have any Hye Jung pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

4 Responses to “Hye Jung”

  1. 1
    [SBS 2012] Cheongdamdong Alice | Says:

    […] In Ki as Han Deuk Ki (Se Kyung’s father) Lee Jong Nam as Jung Yoon Hee (Se Kyung’s mother) Hye Jung as Han Se Jin (Se Kyung’s younger sister) Goo Won as Seo Ho Min Choi Sung Joon as Secretary […]

  2. 2
    [SBS 2012] Cheongdamdong Alice RAW E05 / SUB E04 | Says:

    […] In Ki as Han Deuk Ki (Se Kyung’s father) Lee Jong Nam as Jung Yoon Hee (Se Kyung’s mother) Hye Jung as Han Se Jin (Se Kyung’s younger sister) Goo Won as Seo Ho Min Choi Sung Joon as Secretary […]

  3. 3
    Kdrama – Cheongdamdong Alice (청담동 앨리스) « serbamendadak Says:

    […] Shin Hye Jeong (anggota girl group AOA) sebagai Han Se Jin (adiknya Se Kyung) […]

  4. 4
    [K-Drama] [Complete] Cheongdamdong Alice 2012 | JKentertainment Says:

    […] Jung In Ki as Han Deuk Ki (Se Kyung’s father) Lee Jong Nam as Jung Yoon Hee (Se Kyung’s mother) Hye Jung as Han Se Jin (Se Kyung’s younger sister) Shin So Yool as Choi Ah […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress