Kim Sung Kyung

(No Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 김성경 / Kim Sung Kyung
Stage name: 라미 / Lami
Profession: Actress, singer
Birthdate: 2003-Mar-03
Birthplace: South Korea
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Dramas

Five Fingers (SBS,2012)
A Wife’s Credentials (jTBS, 2012)

Movies

Montage (2013)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress