Do Ji Han

(22 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Do Ji Han 01

Name: 도지한 / Do Ji Han
Real Name: 도금모 / Do Geum Mo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Sep-24
Height: 178cm
Weight: 69kg
Blood Type: A
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: Yuleum Entertainment

TV Shows

Basketball (tvN, 2013)
Incarnation of Money (SBS, 2013)
Can’t Live without You (MBC, 2012)
Real School! (MBC Every 1, 2011)
Merchant Kim Man Deok (KBS1, 2010)
Will it Snow at Christmas? (SBS, 2009)
The Queen Returns (KBS2, 2009)

Movies

The Tower (2012)
The Neighbors (2012)
My Way (2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Do Ji Han pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Do Ji Han 5 Do Ji Han 8 Do Ji Han 9 Do Ji Han 10 Do Ji Han 11 Do Ji Han 12 Do Ji Han 13

22 Responses to “Do Ji Han”

  1. 1
    mel Says:

    you’re so cute…

  2. 2
    ade Says:

    your acting is good.. ^^t

  3. 3
    List of Korean Actor « ♫~ ώ α ḟ ά ă 15 ~♫ Says:

    [...] Choi Woo Hyuk Choi Yong Min Chun Ho Jin Chun Jung Myung D ★Daniel Henney ★Dennis Oh Do Han Do Ji Han E Eric G Go Joo Won Go Myung Hwan Go Se Won Go Soo Gong Hyeong Jin ★★Gong Yoo H Ha Jae Young [...]

  4. 4
    aye chan hsu Says:

    hi,new actor! whatever ur act in REAL SCHOOL is so funny and lovely! bye

  5. 5
    friday 13 girl Says:

    I love u so much..u r so cute

  6. 6
    poepoe Says:

    In real school drama i like you very much

  7. 7
    lei yee Says:

    i love your acting in real school. u r so……cute.

  8. 8
    hani0 Says:

    you hav an amazing talent in acting, ….
    hope you’ll shine like the other star………
    im one of your fans……
    go.go.go………

  9. 9
    [SBS 2013] Incarnation of Money RAW E01 | Says:

    [...] Do Ji Han as Kwon Hyuk Yoon Yong Hyun as Kim Pal Do Joo Hyun Park Soon Chun Son Byung Ho Jung Eun Pyo Lee Ki Young Lee Seung Hyung Lee Byung Joon as Jo Sang Deuk [...]

  10. 10
    bebeth torrentira Says:

    i like do geum mo!!!

  11. 11
    shin raine Says:

    you’re so cute Do Ji Han. I love your acting..

  12. 12
    Hansi Says:

    you are so cute and your way is fascinating

  13. 13
    Hansi and mani Says:

    we love you Do Ji Han

  14. 14
    Sandu Says:

    You are a good actor…..!!!!!!!

  15. 15
    achi Says:

    you are sooo cute..we love youuuuu

  16. 16
    ggrmarielou Says:

    lets vote for our favorite kpop artists to win in MAMA 2013 by voting here : http://mama.interest.me/visite?s=1382611372095

  17. 17
    stasika Says:

    you are very beautiful and good actor

  18. 18
    Namali Says:

    you are sooo cute..we llke you & your acting .

  19. 19
    May Myat Phyo (지우) Says:

    너는 너무 너무 귀엽다. 화이팅!

  20. 20
    April Rose Says:

    I like your style in real school .I hope you to become the best actor in your country .Nothing is impossible.You can be a star:-):-):-)
    ^_^ I love you^_^

  21. 21
    Christian Says:

    Do Ji Han’s acting in Real School! Is so cute. Although the ending is so sad because they just recently with DaYoung and then the end. I hope there will be a season 2 where, DaYoung is already a successful KPOP Idol and Do Ji Han reconcile with her. And then they will face struggles and problems for their relationship and will test their love to its end.

  22. 22
    emily eme Says:

    Do ji han..so cute..do ji han face is very baby face.

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress