Park Jae Bum

(7 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 박재범 / Park Jae Bum
Also known as: Jay Park
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1987-Apr-25
Height: 174cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Shows

Vampire Idol (MBN, 2011) cameo

Movies

Hype Nation (2011)

7 Responses to “Park Jae Bum”

  1. 1
    parprae Says:

    teeeheee! im the first here! hahahahha jus wna say that i miss him so muchiieeeeee (:

  2. 2
    hoya Says:

    i really love u and i want to meet u!i loooooooooooooove u!!!kiss kiss

  3. 3
    Mani Says:

    Dear Jay Park good luck.I like your dance

  4. 4
    konekosu Says:

    hi jay park you are my favorite one among 2pm members you’r the best korean dancer and plus you’r cute

  5. 5
    konekosu Says:

    by the way i’m from algeria

  6. 6
    YeonJae Says:

    Hwaiting!

  7. 7
    konekosu Says:

    hello again just for u to know i’m from algeria which i doubt u know, anyway u have a lot of fans here, i love u in tonight u look so cute and in girlfriend u look very cool keep up the hard work :) LOL

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress