Jang Ah Young

(4 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 장아영 / Jang Ah Young (Jang Ah Yeong)
Stage Name: 이희원 / Lee Hee Won
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1989-Jan-01
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Shows

Bride of the Century (CSTV, 2014)
Protect the Boss (SBS, 2011)
Mischievous Kiss (MBC, 2010)
Take Care of the Young Lady (KBS2, 2009)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008)
Sharp 3 (KBS2, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)
Our Attitude to Prepare Parting (MBC, 2005)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005)
Spring Day (SBS, 2005)

4 Responses to “Jang Ah Young”

  1. 1
    maulitia Says:

    hahaiy . im the first person who write a coment for you . hi onnie . hope u will be sucess than before . and fighting . for your acting in mischievous kiss . and good luck for tonight rating drama . hope it will good . :)

  2. 2
    Playful Kiss « Viobluechie's Blog Says:

    [...] Hwa (홍윤화) as Jung Joo Ri (Ha Ni’s friend) Yoon Seung Ah as Go Min Ah (Ha Ni’s friend) Jang Ah Young as Hong Jang Mi Bye Bye Sea as Bong Joon Gu’s idols Hwang Hyo Eun as Song Kang Yi (Ha Ni’s [...]

  3. 3
    The Voila Video Says:

    [...] Hong Yoon Hwa as Jung Joo Ri (Ha Ni’s friend) Yoon Seung Ah as Dok Go Min Ah (Ha Ni’s friend) Jang Ah Young as Hong Jang [...]

  4. 4
    Korean Drama “Protect the Boss” | Fan Drama Says:

    […] Cha Ji Heon Hero JaeJoong @ Kim Jae Joong as Cha Moo Won Wang Ji Hye as Seo Na Yoon Lee Hee Won as Yang Ha Young Park Young Kyu as Chairman Cha Cha Hwa Yun as Shin Sook Hee Kim […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress