Da Som

(5 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Da Som 01

Name: 다솜 / Da Som
Real name: 김다솜 / Kim Da Som (Gim Ta Som)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1993-May-06
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Taurus
Education: Konkuk University (Film)
KPOP group: Sistar
Talent agency: Starship Entertainment

TV Shows

Melody of Love (KBS1, 2013)
Family (KBS2, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Da Som pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Da Som 1 Da Som 2 Da Som 3 Da Som 4 Da Som 5 SONY DSC Da Som 7 Da Som 8 Da Som 9 Da Som 10

5 Responses to “Da Som”

  1. 1
    ggrmarielou Says:

    lets vote for our favorite kpop artists to win in MAMA 2013 by voting here : http://mama.interest.me/visite?s=1382611372095

  2. 2
    asiram Says:

    uh its you….in Melody of Love just watch rill episode 3 and its geeting interesting….kip up Da Som. ..they won in MaMa HK Host Sistar group..

  3. 3
    milkyas Says:

    she look like alien she is really ugly i think this role is to much for her

  4. 4
    CharA Says:

    Eonnie, fighting!

  5. 5
    CharA Says:

    http://files.profilesfemale.webnode.nl/200000076-7a9aa7c8db/Dasom.jpg

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress