Song In Hwa

(No Comment)

advertisement.gif

Song In Hwa 01

Name: 송인화 / Song In Hwa
Also known as: 오이나 / Oh Yi Na
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1988-Aug-19
Height: 170cm
Star sign: Leo

TV Shows

Panda and Hedgehog (Channel A, 2012)
Bolder By the Day (MBN, 2011)
It’s Okay, Daddy’s Girl (SBS, 2010)
Little Mom Scandal (CGV, 2008)
Kokkiri (MBC, 2008)
Sharp 3 (KBS2, 2006)

Movies

I am Happy (2008)
Shim’s Family (2007)
My Boss, My Teacher (2006)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress