Lee Joon (1988)

(24 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Lee Joon 01

Name: 이준 / Lee Joon
Real name: 이창선 / Lee Chang Sun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-07
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aquarius
KPOP group: MBLAQ

TV Shows

Mr. Back (MBC, 2014)
Gap Dong (tvN, 2014)
IRIS 2 (KBS2, 2013)
Ghost (SBS, 2012) cameo
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012)
Salaryman Chohanji (SBS, 2012)
Jungle Fish 2 (KBS1, 2010)
Housewife Kim Kwang Ja’s Third Activities (MBC, 2010)

Movies

Rough Play (2013)
Ninja Assassin (2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Joon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Joon 16 Lee Joon 17 Lee Joon 18 Lee Joon 19 Lee Joon 20

24 Responses to “Lee Joon (1988)”

  1. 1
    marzi Says:

    he is so talented singer and cute i wish luck for him oppa fiti

  2. 2
    Yade (야데) Says:

    oppa…saranghae

  3. 3
    radite Says:

    i think tour movie is good i for luck for you

  4. 4
    radite Says:

    luck for you

  5. 5
    honey Says:

    I want to see you more in drama…good luck joon saranghe..

  6. 6
    springangel Says:

    i wish u ever smile in your life. i love your smile.

  7. 7
    parez Says:

    love uuuuuuuuuuuuu

  8. 8
    sherly Says:

    i lOve u so0o much..

  9. 9
    negin Says:

    this is my Design
    just for LEE JOON
    http://up.vatandownload.com/images/0qwf7z5jo9c3l53rw5.jpg

  10. 10
    negin Says:

    Lee joon Photos
    http://up.vatandownload.com/images/vtv99a8pcyu7g2xpq7m.jpg

    http://up.vatandownload.com/images/9effga2ccrz6qwlhhy5.jpg
    http://up.vatandownload.com/images/n983wsug9hcu82bnpw8c.jpg
    http://up.vatandownload.com/images/hvv92bfmje2mhokn85f.jpg
    http://myup.ir/images/34526746015064009419.jpg
    http://myup.ir/images/04712257367192142172.jpg
    http://myup.ir/images/17866911312402020314.jpg
    http://up.vatandownload.com/images/dh55n2y8zua0j3i2st82.jpg

  11. 11
    negin Says:

    http://myup.ir/images/80598667920917656920.jpg

  12. 12
    panikorea Says:

    saranghe

  13. 13
    ivy Says:

    I AM A HUGE FAN AND REALLY LIKE YOUR MUSIC !!! AND YOUR ACTING !!!

  14. 14
    [DRAMA TV] GHOST , masa tayangnya berakhir tanggal 9 Agustus 2012! « SMTOWNESIA 2012 Says:

    […] Choi as Park Ki Young Esom as Shin Hyo Jung Kim Sung Oh as Shin Hyo Jung’s fan (ep 1) Lee Joon as pedestrian (ep 1) Jung Da Hye as Jung So Eun (ep 3) Kang Sung Min as Yang Seung Jae (ep 3-4) […]

  15. 15
    hanniekyu Says:

    Happy Birthday Lee Joon #HappyJoonieDay26

    Btw, in what episode of Ghost Joon appears? I think I miss him, kekeee ^^

  16. 16
    [KBS 2013] IRIS2 RAW E01 | Says:

    […] NSS. At the same time, Seo Hyun Woo (Yoon Doo Joon) will plays a perfect agent and Yoon Si Hyuk (Lee Joon) will plays the computer genius in NSS’ Command Center. Kim Yeon Hwa (Im Soo Hyang) will plays a […]

  17. 17
    » IRIS2 RAW SUB E02 / زیرنویس فارسی سریال کره ای آیریس تا قسمت 2 Says:

    […] NSS. At the same time, Seo Hyun Woo (Yoon Doo Joon) will plays a perfect agent and Yoon Si Hyuk (Lee Joon) will plays the computer genius in NSS’ Command Center. Kim Yeon Hwa (Im Soo Hyang) will plays a […]

  18. 18
    IRIS 2 (아이리스 시즌 2) | styrn Says:

    […] NSS. At the same time, Seo Hyun Woo (Yoon Doo Joon) will plays a perfect agent and Yoon Si Hyuk (Lee Joon) will plays the computer genius in NSS’ Command Center. Kim Yeon Hwa (Im Soo Hyang) will plays a […]

  19. 19
    sjhaney Says:

    Hello everyone , I would like to request , please help to vote our MBLAQ for to get the first place of Best K- pop Debut song 2013 . Link is here :… https://apps.tradablebits.com/fb_comments/253134418141933/246431335442257 . One Facebook account can vote 19 times per day . Please help them together.

  20. 20
    bblve07 Says:

    his great at iris2.

  21. 21
    fullheart5 Says:

    Not sure, but this latest drama he is in might not help his image as an Idol.
    He is very creepy, so obviously the acting is good, but now its hard to visualize him as a nice person.

  22. 22
    choopatiu Says:

    Eye candy..sweet!

  23. 23
    Hani Says:

    Love his character as Ryu TaeOh in Gap Dong & Choi DaeHan in Mr.Baek!! Actor Lee Joon fighting!!

  24. 24
    violet88 Says:

    I almost mistake Lee Joon as Jung Kyung Ho.. they looks similar to me :). Love watching him as Choi Dae Han in Mr Back.. and i love his chemistry with Jang Nara better than the first lead..

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress