Na Yoon

(4 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 나윤 / Na Yoon
Also known as: 김대진 / Kim Dae Jin
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Apr-30
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Shows

God’s Quiz 3 (OCN, 2012)
God’s Quiz 2 (OCN, 2011)
God’s Quiz (OCN, 2010)
IRIS (KBS2, 2009)
In-Soon is Pretty (KBS2, 2007)
A Love to Kill (KBS2, 2005)
Oh! Sarah (KBS, 2005)

4 Responses to “Na Yoon”

  1. 1
    God’s Quiz « Korea.com | Gateway to Cyber Korea Says:

    […] Duk Hwan as Han Jin Woo Yoon Joo Hee as Kang Kyung Hee Park Da An as Go Yoon Jung Na Yoon as Kim Sung […]

  2. 2
    God’s Quiz (Season 2) | OMG-Gurubootcamp!! Korean Drama Says:

    […] Han Jin WooYoon Joo Hee as Kang Kyung HeeChoi Jung Woo as Jang Kyu TaePark Joon Myunas Jo Young ShilNa Yoon as Kim Sung […]

  3. 3
    God’s Quiz (Season 2) | OMG-Gurubootcamp!! Korean Drama Says:

    […] Han Jin WooYoon Joo Hee as Kang Kyung HeeChoi Jung Woo as Jang Kyu TaePark Joon Myunas Jo Young ShilNa Yoon as Kim Sung Do Your ads will be inserted here byEasy AdSense.Please go to the plugin admin page […]

  4. 4
    Kdrama – IRIS (아이리스) | serbamendadak Says:

    […] Joo Sang sebagai Oh Hyun Kyu Lee Jung Gil sebagai Jo Myung Ho Jung Han Yong sebagai Jung Hyung Joon Na Yoon sebagai Hwang Tae Sung Kim Hye Jin sebagai Yang Jung In Myung Ji Yun sebagai Hong Soo Jin Miyama […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress