Kim Dong Yoon (1983)

(4 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 김동윤 / Kim Dong Yoon
Stage Name: Ji Nam Hyuk
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-15
Profession: Actor
Height: 181cm
Star sign: Cancer

TV Shows

Ugly Cake (MBC, 2012)
Queen InHyun’s Man (tvN, 2012)
Feast of the Gods (MBC, 2012)
Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)
Iljimae (SBS, 2008)

Movies

Howling (2012)
71-Into the Fire (2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Dong Yoon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

4 Responses to “Kim Dong Yoon (1983)”

  1. 1
    namira Says:

    vote his drama“SUNGKYUNKWAN SCANDAL” as best drama in 2010!
    Do not forget to invite your friends to vote!

    thank you …

  2. 2
    Sungkyunkwan Scandal « ashabrina2428 Says:

    […] Ha Hyo Eun Kim Min Seo as Cho Sun Jun Tae Soo as Ha In Soo Kang Sung Pil as Im Byung Choon Kim Dong Yoon as Seol Go Bong Chae Byung Chan as Kang Moo Ahn Nae Sang as Jung Yak Yong Park Geun Soo as Yoo […]

  3. 3
    October 23,2012 [Yuchun's first drama] SUNGKYUNKWAN SCANDAL « PaRK YooCHUN SGFC Says:

    […] Rim as Ha Hyo Eun Kim Min Seo as Cho Sun Jun Tae Soo as Ha In Soo Kang Sung Pil as Im Byung Choon Kim Dong Yoon as Seol Go Bong Chae Byung Chan as Kang Moo Ahn Nae Sang as Jung Yak Yong Park Geun Soo as Yoo […]

  4. 4
    [KBS 2010] Sungkyunkwan Scandal | Says:

    […] Ha Hyo Eun Kim Min Seo as Cho Sun Jun Tae Soo as Ha In Soo Kang Sung Pil as Im Byung Choon Kim Dong Yoon as Seol Go Bong Chae Byung Chan as Kang Moo Ahn Nae Sang as Jung Yak Yong Park Geun Soo as Yoo […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress