Jay Kim

(11 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 제이김 / Jay Kim
Also known as: Typhoon
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1983-Apr-08
Height: 182cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
KPOP group: The TRAX, leader and lead vocal

TV Shows

The Women of Our Home (KBS1, 2011)
President (KBS2, 2010)
Romance Zero (MBC DramaNet, 2009)

11 Responses to “Jay Kim”

  1. 1
    Must See Festivals to Visit on the French Riviera | Discount Sports & Concert Tickets Deal Says:

    [...] Resorts | St Martin JobsCannes Film Festival 2011 | Script-Lizard – How To Write A Great Script» Jay Kim » Korean Actor & ActressHoliday Homes Nice : Nice Carnival Flower Battle ! | Web in France MagazineCannes-a small but [...]

  2. 2
    Korea Insipiring » Blog Archive » President Says:

    [...] Soo Jong as Jang Il Joon Ha Hee Ra as Jo So Hee Jay Kim as Yoo Min Ki Wang Ji Hye as Jang In Young Kang Shin Il as Lee Chi Soo Im Ji Eun as Oh Jae Hee Lee [...]

  3. 3
    Isti Harfiantha Says:

    fighting…
    i like your acting in President…

  4. 4
    kat Says:

    당신이 잘 생기고, 정말 당신의 얼굴을 방문할 수 있기를 바랍니다 만날 수 있도록 한국 개인적으로 방법을 모르겠의 한국어로 이제 한국 번역가를 인터넷에 있습니다.

  5. 5
    The Women of Our Home « Korea.com Says:

    [...] Jay Kim as Lee Se In Jung Eun Chae (정은채) as Go Eun Nim Yoon Ah Jung as Hong Joo Mi Choi Min Sung as Choi Joon Young [...]

  6. 6
    The Women of Our Home » Korean Drama – women Says:

    [...] Jay Kim as Lee Se In Jung Eun Chae (정은채) as Go Eun NimYoon Ah Jung as Hong Joo MiChoi Min Sung as Choi Joon Young [...]

  7. 7
    The Women of Our Home | Gurubootcamp: Korean Drama Says:

    [...] Jay Kim as Lee Se In Jung Eun Chae (정은채) as Go Eun NimYoon Ah Jung as Hong Joo MiChoi Min Sung as Choi Joon Young [...]

  8. 8
    The Women of Our Home | Kpop Entertainment Says:

    [...] Jay Kim as Lee Se In Jung Eun Chae (정은채) as Go Eun Nim Yoon Ah Jung as Hong Joo Mi Choi Min Sung as Choi Joon Young [...]

  9. 9
    Ais Says:

    I LOVE YOUR VOICE AND YOUR ACTING,JAY KIM(KIM YOUNG DUK) SARANGHAEYO. TRAX DAEBAK,JAY KIM DAEBAK

  10. 10
    jung deboul Says:

    I like to the voice too.

  11. 11
    Drama nya si Jay kim ma Jung eun chae. | anyayesha Says:

    [...] on the path of the elite, from elementary school to her career, and is unused to failure. Cast Jay Kim as Lee Se In Jung Eun Chae as Go Eun [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress