Kim Hye Ri

(2 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 김혜리 / Kim Hye Ri
Real name: 김해리 / Kim Hae Ri
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1969-Dec-23
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Family: Sister/Miss Korea participant Kim Hae Rin

TV Shows

Trot Lovers (KBS2, 2014)
Scandal : a Shocking and Wrongful Incident (MBC, 2013)
War of the Roses (SBS, 2011)
The Kingdom of The Winds (KBS2, 2008)
Auction House (MBC, 2007)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006)
Shin Don (MBC, 2005)
King’s Woman (SBS, 2003)
Bad Girls (SBS, 2002)
Emperor Wang Gun (KBS1, 2000)
Did We Really Love (MBC, 1999)
King and Queen (KBS1, 1998)
Women (SBS, 1997)
Tears of the Dragon (KBS1, 1996)
Start (스타트) (KBS2, 1996)
Salted Mackerel (MBC, 1996)
Jo Gwang Jo (KBS2, 1996)
Jealousy (MBC, 1992)

Movies

Clementine (2004)
The Legend of Evil Lake (2003)
Together (2002)

Awards

2001 KBS Acting Awards: Excellence Award (Emperor Wang Gun)
1992 KBS Acting Awards: Best New Actress

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Hye Ri pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

2 Responses to “Kim Hye Ri”

  1. 1
    WAR OF THE ROSES | LoveDrama's Says:

    [...] Kim Hye Ri as Lee Hae Joo Oh Dae Gyu as Park Dae Sung Kim In Seo as Bae Yoo Mi Lee Hyung Chul as Hwang Dong Tak Yang Hee Kyung as So Young Ja Song Yong Tae as Lee Man Bok Yoon Mi Ra as Mrs. Yoo Choi Sung Ho as Lee Hyun Ki Han Soo Jin (한수진) as Park Woon Hee Lee Seung Hyung as Song Hyung Joon Wie Yang Ho (위양호) Sung Chang Hoon (성창훈) Lee Hye Eun as Min Ah Ri Jin Kyung (진경) as Kim Nan Jung ?? as Park Tae Hoon ?? as Park Joon Hee [...]

  2. 2
    ana Says:

    فداش

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress