Se7en

(101 Comments)

advertisement.gif

se7en.jpg

Name: 최동욱 / Choi Dong Wook (Choy Dong-uk)
Nickname: 세븐, Se7en, Seven Eleven
Profession: Singer, Model, Actor
Date of birth: 1984-Nov-09
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: B
Religion: Christian
Family: grandma, parents, 2 older sisters
Talent Agency: YG Family-Entertainment

TV Series

Goong S (MBC, 2007)

101 Responses to “Se7en”

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 [5]

  1. 101
    ako si puto bunsotil Says:

    love the voice…

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 [5]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress