Jang Woo Young

(65 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 우영 / Wooyoung
Real name: 장우영 / Jang Woo Young
Profession: Singer, actor
Birthdate: 1989-Apr-30
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
KPOP group: 2PM

TV Shows

Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jang Woo Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Jang Woo Young 1

65 Responses to “Jang Woo Young”

Pages: « 1 2 [3]

  1. 51
    LOVE WOOYOUNG Says:

    SARANGHEI WOOYOUNG

  2. 52
    cute saranghe Says:

    I LOVE YOU PARE..

  3. 53
    dina Says:

    Please play in another drama too! Sarang he!

  4. 54
    wulan Says:

    manis banget sich……………………
    M4U dong jdi pacar ea …………..?????????????????

  5. 55
    naalynput Says:

    I’M SOOO INLOVE WITH YOU JAYSON!!!! :) (dream high)

  6. 56
    The liberty generation news Says:

    The liberty generation news

  7. 57
    marcel theris quiambao Says:

    saranghe!! oppa!!

  8. 58
    jinky Says:

    ,,hi,,
    jang wooyoung,,,
    you’re goog in dance huh..

  9. 59
    TaecEun :) Says:

    Handsome oppa !
    You and Taecyeon are the best members of 2pm. :)

  10. 60
    TaecEun :) Says:

    I like your dancing skills !
    I hope that I will be a great dancer like you :)

  11. 61
    anna Says:

    happy birthday wooyoung I hope u enjoy ur birthday

    love u

  12. 62
    anna Says:

    the computer got the time and the day wrong I am so sorry

    will happy late birthday

  13. 63
    mj Says:

    hi you’re a good dancer for me god bless to you!!!!

  14. 64
    Andreea Says:

    photos
    http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-yvNi27YAL90/UA5BOHafzKI/AAAAAAAACuA/RPlIgSSqnIs/s1600/Wooyoung13.jpg
    http://i2.listal.com/image/3921136/600full-jang-wooyoung.jpg
    http://www.desktopas.com/files/2013/06/2pm-Wooyoung-Cute-2087×1441.jpg
    http://imageshack.us/a/img542/9932/92042949646643374225314.jpg

  15. 65
    shaaha7667 Says:

    cute <3

Pages: « 1 2 [3]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress