Lee Ji Eun @ IU

(115 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Lee Ji Eun 03

Name: 아이유 / IU
Real name: 이지은 / Lee Ji Eun
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1993-May-16
Height: 162cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Taurus
Hobbies: Reading
Education: Dongduk High School

TV Shows

Pretty Man (KBS2, 2013)
Lee Soon Shin is the Best (KBS2, 2013)
Salamander Guru and the Gang (SBS, 2012) cameo
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Welcome to the Show (SBS, 2011)
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)

Awards

2013 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple – IU & Jo Jung Suk (You’re the Best Lee Soon Shin)
2013 KBS Drama Awards: Rookie Actress – IU (You’re the Best Lee Soon Shin)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Ji Eun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Ji Eun 17 Lee Ji Eun 18 Lee Ji Eun 19 Lee Ji Eun 20 Lee Ji Eun 21 Lee Ji Eun 22 Lee Ji Eun 23 Lee Ji Eun 24 Lee Ji Eun 25 Lee Ji Eun 26 Lee Ji Eun 27 Lee Ji Eun 28 Lee Ji Eun 29 Lee Ji Eun 30 Lee Ji Eun 31 Lee Ji Eun 32 Lee Ji Eun 33 Lee Ji Eun 34 Lee Ji Eun 35 Lee Ji Eun 36 Lee Ji Eun 37 Lee Ji Eun 38 Lee Ji Eun 39 Lee Ji Eun 40 Lee Ji Eun 41 Lee Ji Eun 42 Lee Ji Eun 43 Lee Ji Eun 44 Lee Ji Eun 45 Lee Ji Eun 46 Lee Ji Eun 47 Lee Ji Eun 48 Lee Ji Eun 49 Lee Ji Eun 50 Lee Ji Eun 51 Lee Ji Eun 52 Lee Ji Eun 53 Lee Ji Eun 54 Lee Ji Eun 55

115 Responses to “Lee Ji Eun @ IU”

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 [5]

  1. 101
    tope ogunwale Says:

    iu luv ur character in acting and your voice is very melodious,kit up,saranghae

  2. 102
    MooMoo Says:

    Plz can you guys pink iu in a drama. I want to see her drama very much :(((((

  3. 103
    treza Says:

    IU hope you’ll do drama this year too and hope for killing rating. You are the best k idol actress. IU fighting

  4. 104
    treza Says:

    IU wanna see you in drama soon

  5. 105
    Moni Says:

    Go for the nodame cantabile role iu :0
    You will b perfect <3

  6. 106
    atasiwa Says:

    IU saranghae. Hope to see you in drama this year too and hope it’ll be hit. IU fighting

  7. 107
    jandee Says:

    love your acting IU, you so natural.. keep it up! =)
    and your voice, even though i don’t understand the songs, it’s good for listening music.

  8. 108
    monique Says:

    i am your fan actually i am your big fan “we love you do much iu .we hope that your blessings will continue.

  9. 109
    IloveHyunCouple Says:

    She is so adorable!! Words are not enough to say how lovely she is! I wish her all the greatest dream in the world! Sarangghe!!! <33333

  10. 110
    Iu lovely fan Says:

    we really need to see iu new drama. can not you find her a new drama that suit her. Plzzzzzz :) <33333

  11. 111
    kalthoum turki Says:

    i love <3

  12. 112
    kalthoum turki Says:

    i love you <3

  13. 113
    moomoo Says:

    more more iu drama plzzzz

  14. 114
    eun Says:

    i really what to see iu drama i going to be crazy soon plzz pick her i a drama we really mss har drama :3333333333333333333333333333333333

  15. 115
    Moo Says:

    where is she came back to drama again Unni. I wait a long time for her, please choose her in a drama or something Programs miss her very much :(

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 [5]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress