Kang Sung

(5 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 강성 / Kang Sung
Real name: 임강성 / Im Kang Sung
Profession: Actor, singer
Birthdate: 1981-Dec-23
Height: 181cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Capricorn
Education: Ilsan-dong High School, Central University
Hobbies: Writing, listening to music

TV Shows

Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
It’s Okay, Daddy’s Girl (SBS, 2010)

5 Responses to “Kang Sung”

  1. 1
    nitya Says:

    oppa ^^

  2. 2
    missapple Says:

    love him so much<3<3<3<3<3…

  3. 3
    sari Says:

    so handsome..

  4. 4
    choiriyah Says:

    I like kang sung’s eyes…..

  5. 5
    [SBS 2011] Warrior Baek Dong Soo | Says:

    [...] Roo as Hwang Jin Ki Kim Da Hyun as Kim Hong Do Kim Eung Soo as Yoo So Kang Ji Yoo as Jang Mi So Kang Sung as Hong Sa Hae Choi Yoon So as Goo Hyang Kim Ji Min (김지민) as Ma Jang Hong Jong Hyun as [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress