Kim Hee Chul

(255 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Kim Hee Chul 01

Name: 희철 / Hee Chul (Hui Cheol)
Real name: 김희철 / Kim Hee Chul (Kim Hui Cheol)
Nickname: Cinderella, Heerobbong
Profession: Actor, singer, host and model
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-10
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Education: Sang Ji Young University
Hobbies: Writing fairytales, computers and reading
KPOP group: Super Junior, Super Junior-T

TV Series

Grandpas Over Flowers Investigation Team (tvN, 2014)
The Heirs (SBS, 2013)
Youth Melody (CCTV, 2011)
I am Legend (SBS, 2010) cameo
Loving You a Thousand Times (SBS, 2009)
Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
Bad Family (SBS, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Loveholic (KBS2, 2005)
Sharp 2 (KBS2, 2005)

Movies

Alvin and The Superband (voice-over, 2008)
Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Hee Chul pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

255 Responses to “Kim Hee Chul”

Pages: « 17 8 9 10 [11]

  1. 251
    anis Says:

    oppa heechul i miss u:P

  2. 252
    anis Says:

    oppa i miss u so much.

  3. 253
    choi hye sun Says:

    oppa saranghae,,
    love u so much…..

  4. 254
    hanis Says:

    I miss Heechul so much… Heechul oppa..

  5. 255
    NextDoor Says:

    come back soon. like u in bad family

Pages: « 17 8 9 10 [11]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress