Sung Min

(11 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 성민 / Sung Min (Seong Min)
Real name: 이성민 / Lee Sung Min (Lee Seong Min)
Profession: Singer, dancer, actor and DJ
Birthdate: 1986-Jan-01
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 175cm
Weight: 57kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Education: Seoul Institute of the Arts
KPOP group: Super Junior

TV Shows

President (KBS2, 2010)
Banjun Drama Finding Lost Time (SBS, 2006)
Sisters of the Sea (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007)

11 Responses to “Sung Min”

  1. 1
    suju_min Says:

    saranghea oppa….like want to scream when i see your picture…hope you always sucsess..and happy always….

  2. 2
    novi clouds Says:

    fighting oppa!!!
    Because you are the best

  3. 3
    rya Says:

    we waiting for new drama ….wanna see you acting in other drama
    and hope you more succes .

  4. 4
    rya Says:

    please upload sung min pictures

    link here

  5. 5
    sachy Says:

    wow, admin im waiting for blue link to super junior.. like another blue link for snsd, t-ara. thanks

  6. 6
    admin Says:

    @sachy,

    We just update it. Please take a look.

  7. 7
    sachy Says:

    thanks admin… :)
    ur the best…

  8. 8
    ELFifaNSuperJunior4evaNeva Says:

    SARANGHAE LEE SUNGMIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!YOU ARE SUPER DUPER MULTI-TALENTED AND BORN WITH GOOD LOOKS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!YOU ARE SO AMAZING AND I PROMISE TO SUPPORT YOU ALL THE WAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!I WISH YOU ALL THE BEST IN YOUR FUTURE!!!KEEP FIGHTING SUNGMIN OPPA!!!!!!!!!!<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3

  9. 9
    Sungmin fan Says:

    sungmin
    saranghae
    hwaitting oppa

  10. 10
    Bianca Manalo Says:

    Saranghaeyo Oppa.. Wish you all the best! Good health and good looks.. Fighting oppa.. AJJA! AJJA! <3

  11. 11
    lokia Says:

    I really love you very much and I do not see people except you I’m crazy about you <3

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress