Do Han

(10 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Do Han.jpg

Name: 도한 / Do Han
Birth Name: 강도한 / Kang Do Han
Date of birth: July 22, 1982
Professsion: Actor

TV Series

Let’s Marry (MBC, 2005)
Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)
Full House (2004)

10 Responses to “Do Han”

  1. 1
    patricia acosta Says:

    hello!
    you know your so funny in FULL HOUSE. take care!

  2. 2
    anne Says:

    i saw you, ate one of the cast of full house..better yet your so funny

  3. 3
    michelle Says:

    you’re so funny in full house!!:) haha.

  4. 4
    khay Says:

    u make me cry and laugh on ur acting … keep it up!

  5. 5
    donna Says:

    i love the show full house…

  6. 6
    jajo Says:

    i like your acting.specially in supper rooky.keep it up dude

  7. 7
    hazelnut Says:

    eew

  8. 8
    mel Says:

    i never watch your acting before.. but i think you are a great actor…

  9. 9
    ade Says:

    your acting is good.. ^^

  10. 10
    [KBS 2004] Full House | Says:

    [...] Sun Woo Eun Sook as Ms. Kim (Young-jae’s Mother) Kim Ji Young as Young-jae’s Grandmother Do Han as Dong Wook Lee Young Eun as Hee Jin Kang Do Han as Lee Dong Wook (Hee Jin boyfriend) Im Ye [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress