Lee Soo Hyuk

(16 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Lee Soo Hyuk 01

Name: 이수혁 / Lee Soo Hyuk
Real name: 이혁수 / Lee Hyuk Soo
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1988-May-31
Height: 184cm
Weight: 61kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Shows

Valid Love (tvN, 2014)
King of High School Life Conduct (tvN, 2014)
Shark (KBS2, 2013)
Vampire Idol (MBN, 2011)
What’s Up? (2011)
Tree With Deep Roots (SBS, 2011)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)

Movies

Horror Stories 2 (2013)
Runway Cop (2012)
The Boy from Ipanema (2009)
My Boss, My Teacher (2005)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Soo Hyuk pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Soo Hyuk 9 Lee Soo Hyuk 10 Lee Soo Hyuk 11

16 Responses to “Lee Soo Hyuk”

  1. 1
    KayBee Says:

    LOVE love love love this guy!!!! He sis sooooooooooooo COOL!!!

  2. 2
    White Christmas (화이트 크리스마즈) « styrn Says:

    […] Sang Kyung as Kim Yo Han Baek Sung Hyun as Park Moo Yul Kim Young Kwang as Jo Young Jae Lee Soo Hyuk as Yoon Su Kwak Jung Wook as Yang Kang Mo Hong Jong Hyun as Lee Jae Kyu Esom as Yoon Eun Sung […]

  3. 3
    Tree With Deep Roots | diary zahidah wahid Says:

    […] yang paling catch my eye adalah Lee Soo Hyul. Muka dia sangat unik. First time tengok muka dia. Just check out about him, berlakon empat drama […]

  4. 4
    Wynn Says:

    im looking forward to him d~ (*. *)
    i knw him by the drama “whats up”~ (*- ^)
    when im watching the drama, i also thinking tht, who will him pare with~ (o. 0) in tht drama la~ (>. <)
    haha~ (~v ~)Y

  5. 5
    Marina Odelia Says:

    I’m really like him in this drama /*0*\
    he is so cooollll anddd handsomee ;-)

  6. 6
    Dede Says:

    admin:
    He is also in Detective Cha/Runway Cop. Please add.

    (@Dede from admin: We just updated his profile. Please take a look)

  7. 7
    iammee Says:

    His voice totally mesmerizes me

  8. 8
    iammee Says:

    he’s better of with a little flesh. he is a good actor, i like his voice and i am sure he has a good future in korean showbiz

  9. 9
    Shark / 상어 (2013) | My Little World Says:

    […] Won Sang as Byun Bang Jin So Hee Jung as Kim Young Joo Lee Soo Hyuk as Kim Soo […]

  10. 10
    Libelle Percy Says:

    http://instagram.com/p/bIjZX_sL5k/

    My favourite photo of lee soo hyuk

  11. 11
    MINSEY Says:

    YOU THE BEST!

  12. 12
    shailene Says:

    so cool..
    http://data1.whicdn.com/images/120664019/large.jpg

  13. 13
    suzi Says:

    Good actor and perfect man!Figthing!

  14. 14
    mirella Says:

    From Bulgariq!Oppa,figthing!

  15. 15
    MissD Says:

    That’s MY ALIEN !!!!!

  16. 16
    RUBY PLACHETA Says:

    HELLO LEE SOO HYUK! YOU’RE ONE OF MY IDOL NOW…. YOUR SO HANDSOME… I LIKE YOU MORE IN “KING OF HIGH SCHOOL CONDUCT”. HOPE TO SEE MORE TV SERIES OF YOURS… AND I HOPE IT WILL BE ON A LEAD ROLE… GOODLUCK! FIGHTING! SARANGHAE…..

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress