Choi Jung Won

(8 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 최정원 / Choi Jung Won (Choe Jeong Won)
Also known as: Choi Jeong Won
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1981-May-01
Height: 184cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
KPOP group: UN (disbanded)
Talent agency: Will Entertainment

TV Shows

I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012)
Invincible Parachute Agent (SBS, 2006)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Beating Heart (MBC, 2005)

8 Responses to “Choi Jung Won”

  1. 1
    eunice Says:

    love your grin and handsome face. keep smiling and keep your spirits up! looking forward to more of your works, be it singing or acting.

  2. 2
    aura Says:

    wow!!!!!
    your soooo CUTE saranghye!!!
    wish you all the best an sucses on your carer god bless you take care!!!! mwaahh thanks!! XIE-XIE!!!!!

  3. 3
    chabori Says:

    you are really handsome guy!!!hope to see you soon!!!ahnyong!!!

  4. 4
    mel Says:

    woooowww… you are so cute…

  5. 5
    ade Says:

    cool..
    like u !

  6. 6
    List of Korean Actor « ♫~ ώ α ḟ ά ă 15 ~♫ Says:

    [...] Choi Il Hwa Choi Jae Sung Choi Jae Won Choi Jin Hyuk Choi Jin Young Choi Joo Bong Choi Joon Yong Choi Jung Won Choi Jung Woo Choi Min Soo Choi Min Sung Choi Min Yong Choi Phillip ★★Choi Si Won Choi Soo Han [...]

  7. 7
    katthy Says:

    es lindo

  8. 8
    I Need a Fairy | LoveDrama's Says:

    [...] Min Woo as Cha Kook Min Woo Ri as Cha Na Ra Choi Jung Won as Geum Mo Rae Min Ji as Lee Ha Ni Shi Ho (시호) as Jang Min Young Won as Jang Hee Bin Yang Young [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress