Andy

(27 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Andy.jpg

Name: 앤디 / Andy
Real name: 이선호 / Lee Sun Ho
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1981-Jan-21
Height: 176cm
Weight: 62kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Good Entertainment
Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
Kpop group: Rapper in Shinhwa
Religion: Christianity

TV Series

Two Wives (SBS, 2009)
Lovers in Prague (SBS, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)

Movies

Emergency 19

Endorsements

Ivyclub Summer (2006)
Ivyclub Winter (2005)
Kyochon Chicken (2005)
Aloe Bar (2005)
Coca Cola (2005)
Ivyclub Summer (2004)
Oh! Gamja! (2004)
Intercrew (2003)
FRJ (2003)

27 Responses to “Andy”

Pages: « 1 [2]

  1. 26
    Mehrnaz Says:

    U didnt like solbi ? U was good couple i liked tht show when i saw in koreatv

  2. 27
    Cassy Says:

    Andy’s a sweet and thoughtful husband to be…lucky girl who’ll have him….

Pages: « 1 [2]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress