Ryu Hyo Young

(12 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 류효영/ Ryu Hyo Young
Chinese Name: 劉孝英
Stage Name: 한빛효영 (One Light Hyo Young)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1993-Apr-22
Height: 167cm
Weight: 52kg
Family: Twin sister Ryu Hwa Young member of T-ara
KPOP group: Co-Ed, 5dolls

TV Shows

Wild Chives and Soy Bean Soup: 12 Years Reunion (jTBC, 2014)
School 2013 (KBS2, 2012)
The Greatest Love (MBC, 2011)
Jungle Fish 2 (KBS2, 2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Ryu Hyo Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

12 Responses to “Ryu Hyo Young”

  1. 1
    May Says:

    wow! she’s so pretty …

  2. 2
    Here Is the Street Fighter IV: Arcade Edition Fact Sheet | New Social Games Says:

    [...] Ryu Hyo Young » Korean Actor & Actress [...]

  3. 3
    The Graham Norton Show Se 08 Ep 17, February 18, 2011 Part 1 of 5 : Cars Blog | Everything You should Know about Cars Says:

    [...] Ryu Hyo Young » Korean Actor & Actress [...]

  4. 4
    HaroroIsPororo♡ Says:

    Bullying victim is her??
    Scandal bullying between T-Ara and her??
    Beraninya mayin keroyokan! Wooo nasip dah jadi maknae.. Be patient RHY :)

  5. 5
    [KBS2 2012] School 2013 RAW E1 | Says:

    [...] Se Young as Song Ha Kyung Lee Jong Suk as Go Nam Soon Kim Woo Bin as s Park Heung Soo Ryu Hyo Young as Lee Kang Joo Kim Chang Hwan (김창환) as Han Young Woo Kwak Jung Wook as Oh Jung Ho Choi [...]

  6. 6
    PororoLove Says:

    whoa! Deabak! she looks different with long hair, but i prefer her with short hair she looks so cute in School 2013

  7. 7
    daena Says:

    isn’t she look like Park Shin Hye?

  8. 8
    mini Says:

    @ HaroroIsPororo♡ bukan di bully sodara kembarnya.. yg di member t-ara

  9. 9
    mini Says:

    @ HaroroIsPororo♡ bukan di bully sodara kembarnya.. yg di member t-ara

    is not her, but her twin

  10. 10
    The Greatest Love | Novelas Coreanas - Todo Sobre los Doramas Coreanos en Español Says:

    [...] as Kim Eun Ho PD Kim Mi Jin as Producer Han Myung Jung Jung Man Shik (정만식) as Director Jang Ryu Hyo Young as Ha Roo Mi Han Jin Hee as Goo Ja Chul Jung Joon Ha as Goo Ae Wan (Ae Jung’s brother/manager) [...]

  11. 11
    atien Says:

    she is look like park shin hye . really

  12. 12
    hunnie Says:

    Look so different.but she so was cute in school 2013

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress