Jo Ha Rang

(4 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 조하랑 / Jo Ha Rang
Also known as: 조민아 / Jo Min Ah (Cho Min Ah)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1984-Jun-23
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: B
KPOP group: Former member of Jewelry

TV Shows

Jeon Woo Chi (KBS2, 2012)
Beloved (jTBC, 2012)
Sweet Palpitations (KBS2, 2011)

Movies

Drifting Away (2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jo Ha Rang pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

4 Responses to “Jo Ha Rang”

  1. 1
    [KBS 2012] Jeon Woo Chi | Says:

    [...] Gyu as Myung Gi Jo Jae Yoon as Chul Kyun Jung Soo Young as Eul Yi Oh Dae Yun as Moon Po Gyo Jo Ha Rang as Gam Nae Lee Byung Joon as Ascetic Woon Bo Kim Byung Se as Oh Yong Jung Jin Young as Jeon Woo [...]

  2. 2
    [KBS 2012] Jeon Woo Chi RAW E6 / SUB E3 | krdramas Says:

    [...] Gyu as Myung Gi Jo Jae Yoon as Chul Kyun Jung Soo Young as Eul Yi Oh Dae Yun as Moon Po Gyo Jo Ha Rang as Gam Nae Lee Byung Joon as Ascetic Woon Bo Kim Byung Se as Oh Yong Jung Jin Young as Jeon Woo [...]

  3. 3
    [KBS 2012] Jeon Woo Chi RAW E5 / SUB E3 | krdramas Says:

    [...] Gyu as Myung Gi Jo Jae Yoon as Chul Kyun Jung Soo Young as Eul Yi Oh Dae Yun as Moon Po Gyo Jo Ha Rang as Gam Nae Lee Byung Joon as Ascetic Woon Bo Kim Byung Se as Oh Yong Jung Jin Young as Jeon Woo [...]

  4. 4
    Jeon Woo Chi (전우치) | styrn Says:

    [...] Gyu as Myung Gi Jo Jae Yoon as Chul Kyun Jung Soo Young as Eul Yi Oh Dae Yun as Moon Po Gyo Jo Ha Rang as Gam Nae Lee Byung Joon as Ascetic Woon Bo Kim Byung Se as Oh Yong Jung Jin Young as Jeon Woo [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress