Kwon Yool

(40 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Kwon Yool 01

Stage Name: 권율 / Kwon Yool
Profession: Actor
Birth Name: 권세인 / Kwon Se In
Birthdate: 1982-June-29
Height: 181cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Gemini

TV Shows

Angel’s Revenge (KBS2, 2014)
She is WOW (tvN, 2013)
Monster (jTBC, 2012)
Ordinary Love (KBS2, 2012)
Brain (KBS2, 2011)
Lie to Me (SBS, 2011)
I’m Glad I Loved You (KBS2, 2010)
Take Care of the Young Lady (KBS2, 2009)
Dae Wang Sejong (KBS2, 2008)
Working Mom (SBS, 2008)
Mackerel Run (SBS, 2007)

Movie

Battle of Myeongryang, Whirlwind Sea (2013)
Pieta (2012)
My Dear Desperado (2010)
Beastie Boys (2008)

Note

He use the stage name of Kwon Yool starting from 2012-November.

Related Photo

(if you have any Kwon Se In pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

40 Responses to “Kwon Yool”

Pages: « 1 [2]

  1. 26
    한나 추이 Says:

    공원 훈아 좋은 배우이고 그는 정말 잘 생기고있다

  2. 27
    auroraphilippines Says:

    you are so cute in “lie to me” like you there…

  3. 28
    Hugh Mendoza Says:

    I agree with the comment below.
    ;)

    “auroraphilippines Says:
    July 19th, 2012 at 5:06 pm
    you are so cute in “lie to me” like you there…”

  4. 29
    Livia Says:

    Hey dude! Hv u any twitter accout? Anywy u look so cute in “brain” !

  5. 30
    Lie to Me « Justmeinwp Says:

    [...] Mi Hee as Hyun Myung Jin Kwon Se In as Park Hoon Park Ji Yoon as Manager Park Kang Shin Il as Gong Joon Ho Lee Kyung Jin as Shim Ae [...]

  6. 31
    kenneth Says:

    i hope you and the lie to me cast will have a tour in Philippines.many Filipinos really watch your drama.Sarang-hae

  7. 32
    i Says:

    annyeong

  8. 33
    zahra Says:

    annyeong haseyo

  9. 34
    roxy Says:

    i like your acting in “Brain”…..

  10. 35
    Lie To Me | B!G 1s Me ^_^ Says:

    [...] Mi Hee as Hyun Myung Jin Kwon Se In as Park Hoon Park Ji Yoon as Manager Park Kang Shin Il as Gong Joon Ho Lee Kyung Jin as Shim Ae [...]

  11. 36
    She is WOW Ep.2 | Korean Drama Videos. Watch Free Korean Drama TV shows and Movies Says:

    [...] as Gong Jeong HanJin Young as Gong Ming KyuHan Jung Soo as Choi Go YaAhn Sun Young as Jin Bo YeoKwon Se Un as Ji Seong GiJo Han Chul as Hyeon Sang BeomPark Lydia as Ji Ban IlYang Jin Sung as Yoo Nan HeeBang [...]

  12. 37
    She is WOW Ep.5 "B1A4 JINYOUNG" | Korean Drama Videos. Watch Free Korean Drama TV shows and Movies Says:

    [...] as Gong Jeong HanJin Young as Gong Ming KyuHan Jung Soo as Choi Go YaAhn Sun Young as Jin Bo YeoKwon Se Un as Ji Seong GiJo Han Chul as Hyeon Sang BeomPark Lydia as Ji Ban IlYang Jin Sung as Yoo Nan HeeBang [...]

  13. 38
    130523 She is WOW Ep.6 "B1A4 JINYOUNG" | Korean Drama Videos. Watch Free Korean Drama TV shows and Movies Says:

    [...] as Gong Jeong HanJin Young as Gong Ming KyuHan Jung Soo as Choi Go YaAhn Sun Young as Jin Bo YeoKwon Se Un as Ji Seong GiJo Han Chul as Hyeon Sang BeomPark Lydia as Ji Ban IlYang Jin Sung as Yoo Nan HeeBang [...]

  14. 39
    130530 She is WOW Ep.7 "B1A4 JINYOUNG" | Korean Drama Videos. Watch Free Korean Drama TV shows and Movies Says:

    [...] as Gong Jeong HanJin Young as Gong Ming KyuHan Jung Soo as Choi Go YaAhn Sun Young as Jin Bo YeoKwon Se Un as Ji Seong GiJo Han Chul as Hyeon Sang BeomPark Lydia as Ji Ban IlYang Jin Sung as Yoo Nan HeeBang [...]

  15. 40
    130620 She is WOW Ep.10 "B1A4 JINYOUNG" | Korean Drama Videos. Watch Free Korean Drama TV shows and Movies Says:

    [...] as Gong Jeong HanJin Young as Gong Ming KyuHan Jung Soo as Choi Go YaAhn Sun Young as Jin Bo YeoKwon Se Un as Ji Seong GiJo Han Chul as Hyeon Sang BeomPark Lydia as Ji Ban IlYang Jin Sung as Yoo Nan HeeBang [...]

Pages: « 1 [2]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress