Kim Min Chan

(7 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Kim Ho Chang 01

Name: 김민찬 / Kim Min Chan
Real name: 김호창 / Kim Ho Chang
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-21
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood type: O
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows

Misaeng (tvN, 2014)
Golden Tower (tvN, 2014)
A New Leaf (MBC, 2014)
Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014)
God’s Gift – 14 Days (SBS, 2014)
Blue Tower Returns (tvN, 2013)
Your Woman (SBS, 2013)
Blue Tower (tvN, 2013)
Syndrome (jTBC, 2012)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
49 Days (SBS, 2011)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)
My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors (SBS, 2010)
Jejoongwon (SBS, 2010)
You’re Beautiful (SBS, 2009)
Temptation of an Angel (SBS, 2009)
Green Coach (SBS, 2009)
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)

Movies

White Baloon (2004)

7 Responses to “Kim Min Chan”

  1. 1
    My Girl Friend Gumiho « My World…. Says:

    […] Yoo Sun as Cha Min Sook (Dae Woong’s aunt) Sung Dong Il as Ban Doo Hong Hyo Min as Ban Sun Nyeo Kim Ho Chang as Kim Byung Soo ?? as Lady Kang ?? as Yoo Tae Joon Im Hyun Sik as monk (cameo) Min Joon Hyun […]

  2. 2
    My Girlfriend is a Gumiho « allkdrama Says:

    […] Sun as Cha Min Sook (Dae Woong’s aunt) Sung Dong Il as Ban Doo Hong Hyo Min as Ban Sun Nyeo Kim Ho Chang as Kim Byung Soo ?? as Lady Kang ?? as Yoo Tae Joon Im Hyun Sik as monk (cameo) Min Joon […]

  3. 3
    My Girlfriend is a Gumiho [Subtitle Indonesia] « asianlover233 Says:

    […] Yoo Sun as Cha Min Sook (Dae Woong’s aunt) Sung Dong Il as Ban Doo Hong Hyo Min as Ban Sun Nyeo Kim Ho Chang as Kim Byung Soo ?? as Lady Kang ?? as Yoo Tae Joon Im Hyun Sik as monk (cameo) Min Joon Hyun […]

  4. 4
    MY GIRLFRIEND IS A GUMIHO « LoveDrama's Says:

    […] Yoo Sun as Cha Min Sook (Dae Woong’s aunt) Sung Dong Il as Ban Doo Hong Hyo Min as Ban Sun Nyeo Kim Ho Chang as Kim Byung Soo ?? as Lady Kang ?? as Yoo Tae Joon Im Hyun Sik as monk (cameo) Min Joon Hyun […]

  5. 5
    49 Days « ashabrina2428 Says:

    […] Kyung as Bang Hwa Joon Kang Sung Min as No Kyung Bin Yoon Bong Gil (윤봉길) as Cha Jin Young Kim Ho Chang as Ki Joon Hee Jin Ye Sol as Ma Soon Jung Lee Jong Park (이종박) as Go Mi Jin Ban Hyo Jung as […]

  6. 6
    49 Days (49일) « styrn Says:

    […] Kyung as Bang Hwa Joon Kang Sung Min as No Kyung Bin Yoon Bong Gil (윤봉길) as Cha Jin Young Kim Ho Chang as Ki Joon Hee Jin Ye Sol as Ma Soon Jung Lee Jong Park (이종박) as Go Mi Jin Ban Hyo Jung as […]

  7. 7
    Syndrome | LoveDrama's Says:

    […] Mi Ran Baek Ok Dam as Go Ah Reum Im Byung Ki (임병기) as Lee Kyu Jo Lee Kan Hee as Kang Hee Yeon Kim Ho Chang as Yang Sang Doo Min Joon Hyun as […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress