Yoo Ji In

(10 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 유지인 / Yoo Ji In (Yu Ji In)
Real Name: 이윤희 / Lee Yoon Hee (Yi Yun Hui)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1956-Jan-27

TV Shows

Cheongdamdong Scandal (SBS, 2014)
Will You Love and Give It Away? (MBC, 2013)
I Love You (SBS, 2012)
Unexpected You (KBS2, 2012)
Myung Wol the Spy (KBS2, 2011)
Miss Ajumma (SBS, 2011)
49 Days (SBS, 2011)
Queen of Reversals (MBC, 2010)
Pink Lipstick (MBC, 2010)
Stars Falling From the Sky (SBS, 2010)
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
Bad Love (KBS2, 2007)
That Woman is Scary (SBS, 2007)
Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (SBS, 2007)
Encounter (MBC, 2005)
My Lovely Family (KBS1, 2004)
Merry Go Round (MBC, 2003)
Trio (MBC, 2002)

10 Responses to “Yoo Ji In”

  1. 1
    KDrama 49 Days « Bittersweetsoursalty Says:

    [...] Jung Woo as Shin Il Shik (Ji Hyun’s father) Yoo Ji In as Ji Hyun’s mother Bae Geu Rin as Park Seo Woo Son Byung Ho as Oh Hae Won Moon Hee Kyung as Bang [...]

  2. 2
    Miss Ajumma | Kpop Entertainment Says:

    [...] Hyung Ja as Kwon Hee Ja Yum Dong Hun (염동헌) as Kang Ho Shik Yoo Ji In as Lee Mi Ok Lee Da Jin as Kang Eun [...]

  3. 3
    Myung Wol the Spy « Korea.com Says:

    [...] Wook as Choi Ryu Jang Hee Jin as Joo In Ah Lee Duk Hwa as PChairman Joo Jo Hyung Ki as Han Hee Bok Yoo Ji In as Ri Soon Ok Kim Ga Young (김가영) as Joo Kyung Joo Lee Byung Joon as Yoo Jung [...]

  4. 4
    49 Days (49일) « styrn Says:

    [...] Jung Woo as Shin Il Shik (Ji Hyun’s father) Yoo Ji In as Ji Hyun’s mother Bae Geu Rin as Park Seo Woo Son Byung Ho as Oh Hae Won Moon Hee Kyung as [...]

  5. 5
    49 DAYS « LoveDrama's Says:

    [...] Jung Woo as Shin Il Shik (Ji Hyun’s father) Yoo Ji In as Ji Hyun’s mother Bae Geu Rin as Park Seo Woo Son Byung Ho as Oh Hae Won Moon Hee Kyung as Bang [...]

  6. 6
    mhonica kim berLy Says:

    heyyy…
    :)
    anyeong aseyo?????

  7. 7
    Subtitle Indonesia: 49 Days (Korean Drama) « Korean Drama Subtitle Says:

    [...] Jung Woo  as Shin Il Shik (Ji Hyun’s father) Yoo Ji In  as Ji Hyun’s mother Bae Geu Rin  as Park Seo Woo Son Byung Ho  as Oh Hae Won Moon Hee [...]

  8. 8
    49 Days « castorfest Says:

    [...] Jung Woo as Shin Il Shik (Ji Hyun’s father) Yoo Ji In as Ji Hyun’s mother Bae Geu Rin as Park Seo Woo Son Byung Ho as Oh Hae Won Moon Hee Kyung as Bang [...]

  9. 9
    Unexpected You @ My Husband Got a Family | LoveDrama's Says:

    [...] Yoo Ji In as Uhm Bo Ae Yang Hee Kyung as Uhm Soon Ae [...]

  10. 10
    [SBS 2009] Shining Inheritance | Says:

    [...] Won as Jin Young Suk (Hwan’s friend) Han Ye Won as Sun Woo Jung Ban Hyo Jung as Jang Sook Ja Yoo Ji In as Oh Young Ran (Hwan & Jung’s mother) Kim Jae Seung as Lee Hyung Jin Son Yeo Eun as Jung [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress