Lee Ki Kwang

(20 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Lee Ki Kwang 01

Name: 이기광 / Lee Ki Kwang
Also known as: AJ
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1990-Mar-30
Height: 174cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Cube Entertainment
Kpop group: B2ST/BEAST

TV Shows

Twenty Years Old (tvN, 2014)
My Friend is Still Alive (KBS2, 2013)
Me Too, Flower! (MBC, 2011)
My Princess (MBC, 2011)
All My Love (MBC, 2010) cameo
High Kick Through the Roof (MBC, 2009)

Awards

2011 MBC Drama Awards: Newcomers Awards (Mini Series), Best New Actor (My Princess)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Ki Kwang pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Ki Kwang 2 Lee Ki Kwang 3

20 Responses to “Lee Ki Kwang”

  1. 1
    Novi Says:

    oppa!!! Fighting…fighting…and fighting

  2. 2
    coraea santos Says:

    OPPA! <3 awh! i love ur music. and ur charecter in my princess! it was hillarious :D haah FIGHTING :)

  3. 3
    My Princess « ashabrina2428 Says:

    […] Park Dong Jae Maeng Sang Hoon as Oh Ki Taek Kang Ye Sol as Lee Dan Im Ye Jin as Kim Da Bok Lee Ki Kwang as Geon Lee Son Sung Yoon as Shin Mi So Hwang Young Hee (황영희) as Hong In Ae Lee Sung […]

  4. 4
    Me Too, Flower! Says:

    […] Ji Ah as Cha Bong Sun Han Go Eun as Park Hwa Young Jo Min Ki as Park Tae Hwa Seo Hyo Rim as Kim Dal Lee Ki Kwang as Jo Ma Roo Im Ha Ryong as Bae Sang Uk Kim Ji Sook as Kim Do Mi Lee Byung Joon as Team leader Kim […]

  5. 5
    I am a Flower » The most popular korean site in Iran Says:

    […] as Cha Bong Sun Han Go Eun as Park Hwa Young Jo Min Ki as Park Tae Hwa Seo Hyo Rim as Kim Dal Lee Ki Kwang as Jo Ma Roo Im Ha Ryong as Bae Sang Uk Kim Ji Sook as Kim Do Mi Lee Byung Joon as Team leader […]

  6. 6
    Me Too, Flower! | Kpop Entertainment Says:

    […] Ji Ah as Cha Bong Sun Han Go Eun as Park Hwa Young Jo Min Ki as Park Tae Hwa Seo Hyo Rim as Kim Dal Lee Ki Kwang as Jo Ma Roo Im Ha Ryong as Bae Sang Uk Kim Ji Sook as Kim Do Mi Lee Byung Joon as Team leader Kim […]

  7. 7
    [UPCOMING K-Drama] Me Too, Flower! (MBC) | Says:

    […] Min Ki as Park Tae Hwa Lee Ki Kwang as Jo Ma Roo Im Ha Ryong as Bae Sang Uk Kim Ji Sook as Kim Do Mi Lee Byung Joon as Team leader Kim […]

  8. 8
    My Princess « allkdrama Says:

    […] Park Dong Jae Maeng Sang Hoon as Oh Ki Taek Kang Ye Sol as Lee Dan Im Ye Jin as Kim Da Bok Lee Ki Kwang as Geon Lee Son Sung Yoon as Shin Mi So Hwang Young Hee (황영희) as Hong In Ae Lee Sung […]

  9. 9
    | Gossip Korea | All that K-POP, Drama, Movie, Entertainment Gossip and News! Says:

    […] Ji Ah as Cha Bong Sun Han Go Eun as Park Hwa Young Seo Hyo Rim as Kim Dal Jo Min Ki as Park Tae Hwa Lee Ki Kwang as Jo Ma […]

  10. 10
    mei Says:

    hello beeeeebeeeeee.. whats up ?
    I m from Thailand (;
    me think you cute ehh..
    aye ;) you sexyyyyyyy. buh bye <3 <3

  11. 11
    My Princess (마이 프린세스) « styrn Says:

    […] Park Dong Jae Maeng Sang Hoon as Oh Ki Taek Kang Ye Sol as Lee Dan Im Ye Jin as Kim Da Bok Lee Ki Kwang as Geon Lee Son Sung Yoon as Shin Mi So Hwang Young Hee (황영희) as Hong In Ae Lee Sung Min […]

  12. 12
    owen Says:

    i love your music because it’s nice and awesome

  13. 13
    konekosu Says:

    hello, unfortunatly i didnt see ur dramas yet but i’v seen ur video clips (big fun of beast) love ur dancin and us an actor u were pretty great in “beautiful” wish u guys th best FHIGHTING!!!!!

  14. 14
    Lti Says:

    (Y)

  15. 15
    Shazs Ana Says:

    oh god ! kikwang ! so handsome and you can make me melt ! too cute ! i’m your fanclub member (b2uties) always cheering for you . wish you a good luck in your drama . saranghae <3 . mmuahh ! fighting oppa ! beast or b2st go go go ! b2uties always by your side <3

  16. 16
    rubyplacheta Says:

    saranghae GI Kwang………….wish you all the best. hope you’ll have your concert here in the PHILIPPINES. i love your songs. so please come here BEAST…………..

  17. 17
    _SONEELFEXOTIC_ (@Dennisezeze48) Says:

    cool :D

  18. 18
    shaaha7667 Says:

    i juxt love kikwang oppa.. <3 <3 <3 ur the best dancer in the world i ever know.. sw cute and handsome :* <3 <3 <3

  19. 19
    wg Says:

    He act in drama special called MY FRIEND IS STILL A LIFE in 2013
    Also in 20 YEARS OLD mobile drama … thanx

  20. 20
    karishma Says:

    i like u very much lee ki

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress