Eun Hyuk

(13 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 은혁 / Eun Hyuk
Real name: 이혁재 / Lee Hyuk Jae
Profession: Singer, dancer, DJ and actor
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-04
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Hobbies: Dancing and sports
KPOP group: Super Junior
DJ : DJ for KBS Super Junior Kiss the Radio with Lee Teuk of Super Junior

TV Series

Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011) cameo
Nonstop 6 (MBC, 2005, guest)

Movies

Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007)

13 Responses to “Eun Hyuk”

  1. 1
    Novi Says:

    fighting oppa
    we pray for you :)

  2. 2
    Dhicc '85 Says:

    My Small brother really like you,…. just be agood man, keep smile, do all the best, GooD LucK….. Fighting.

  3. 3
    hoya Says:

    oppa saranghae

  4. 4
    soran Says:

    hi super junior

  5. 5
    sawhyrim Says:

    you are so smart and so cute. i love you. 오빠너무 멋져요..

  6. 6
    faezeh Says:

    hi dear hyuk jae.i like you sooooooooooooooo much.you are very handsome and cute oppa fighting yovani saranghe

  7. 7
    ryani Says:

    hi mr world anchoy ,keep fighting

  8. 8
    Nanda Says:

    Hyuk Oppa’s Verry Cute and Sexy Man in The Dance..
    Chuahae Oppa..

  9. 9
    choi hye sun Says:

    saranghae oppa….

  10. 10
    PARKBINBIN Says:

    MY 2nd HUSBAND :D

  11. 11
    Rainy phulay Says:

    I like oppa.You seem so good,your dace is very nice.

  12. 12
    Rainy phulay Says:

    Your dance is very good!

  13. 13
    Catherine Says:

    Very lovable and cute guy with a cheery personality! Love your expressions when you speak on the talk shows… naturally charming with a beautiful smile. And sexy too ;-)..
    Hope to see more of you in talk shows or movie/ drama roles, sexy guy:-)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress