Jun Ah Min

(2 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 전아민 / Jun Ah Min (Jeon Ah Min)
Real name: 전역산 / Jun Yeok San
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Mar-15
Height: 182cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: SY Entertainment
Education: Suwon University (major in theater and film)

TV Shows

The Greatest Thing in the World (MBC, 2013)
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)
Family Secrets (KBS2, 2010)

Movies

Cyrano Dating Agency (2010)
Red Eye (2004)

2 Responses to “Jun Ah Min”

  1. 1
    Dream High (드림하이) « styrn Says:

    […] Jun Ah Min as Jo In Sung (Jin Gook’s friend) Jung Min Joo (정민주) as Jung Ah Jung Han Ji Hoo as Park Do Joon (sunbae) Yoon Young Ah as Lee Ri Ah Park Jin Sang (박진상) as Jun Tae San (sunbae) Kim Bo Reum as Ha So Hyun (sunbae) Bae Noo Ri (배누리) […]

  2. 2
    Subtitle Indonesia: Dream High (Korean Drama) « Korean Drama Subtitle Says:

    […] Jun Ah Min as Jo In Sung (Jin Gook’s friend) Jung Min Joo as Jung Ah Jung Han Ji Hoo as Park Do Joon (sunbae) Yoon Young Ah as Lee Ri Ah Park Jin Sang (박진상) as Jun Tae San (sunbae) Kim Bo Reum as Ha So Hyun (sunbae) Bae Noo Ri […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress