Shin Pyo

(No Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 신표 / Shin Pyo
Real name: 신강하 / Shin Kang Ha
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-May-26
Height: 177cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Gemini

TV Shows

Paradise Ranch (SBS, 2011)
Comrades (KBS1, 2010)
The Man Who Can’t Get Married (KBS2, 2009)
Family’s Honor (SBS, 2008)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
Why Did You Come to My House (SBS, 2008)
I Am Happy (SBS, 2008)
I’m Sam (KBS2, 2007)
Queen of Ahyun (MBC, 2007)
Honest Living (SBS, 2002)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress