Yoo So Young

(6 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 유소영 / Yoo So Young
Real name: 주소영 / Joo So Young
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1986-Mar-29
Birthplace: Seongnam, Geonggi-do, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Aries
KPOP group: Former member of After School

TV Shows

You’re Only Mine (SBS, 2014)
Panda and Hedgehog (Channel A, 2012)
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
The Women of Our Home (KBS1, 2011)
You’re Beautiful (SBS, 2009) cameo

Movies

Wet Dreams (2002)

Related Photo

(if you have any Yoo So Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

6 Responses to “Yoo So Young”

  1. 1
    Grace Says:

    I really miss you in After School. I love you.

  2. 2
    Valleree Says:

    Haha i’m the second response i just want to now are you now UEE?

  3. 3
    LiTA Says:

    She’s too old to act as a student, even she tried hard talking like a kid… ^^

  4. 4
    Panda and Hedgehog (Episode 02/Sub 02)Added | Asian Entertainment Zone Says:

    [...] Dong Hae as Go Seung Ji Yoon Seung Ah as Pan Da Yang Choi Jin Hyuk as Choi Won Il Yoo So Young as Kang Eun [...]

  5. 5
    [Channel A 2012] Panda and Hedgehog RAW E6 / SUB E6 | Says:

    [...] Dong Hae as Go Seung Ji Yoon Seung Ah as Pan Da Yang Choi Jin Hyuk as Choi Won Il Yoo So Young as Kang Eun [...]

  6. 6
    Drama nya si Jay kim ma Jung eun chae. « Ayesha Says:

    [...] Chairman LeeKim Byung Se as Cha Sung JooLee Hee Do as Lee Yong HoYang Hee Kyung as Heo In AeYoo So Young as Lee Se [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress