Kim Ha Kyoon

(4 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 김하균 / Kim Ha Kyoon (Kim Ha Gyoon)
Also known as: Kim Ha Kyun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1959-Aug-23
Height: 179cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O

TV Shows

Her Lovely Heels (SBS Plus, 2014)
Ugly Alert (SBS, 2013)
Cruel Palace – War of Flowers (jTBC, 2013)
King’s Dream (KBS1, 2012)
Dummy Mommy (SBS, 2012)
Korean Peninsula (CSTV, 2012)
Protect The Boss (SBS, 2011)
Myung Wol the Spy (KBS2, 2011)
While You Were Sleeping (SBS, 2011)
Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)
Freedom Fighter, Lee Hoe Young (KBS1, 2010)
Daring Women (SBS, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
Cain and Abel (SBS, 2009)
Dae Wang Sejong (KBS1, 2008)
First Wives Club (SBS, 2007)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Bad Couple (SBS, 2007)
Thank You (MBC, 2007)
Dae Jo Yeong (KBS1, 2006)
My Lovely Fool (SBS, 2006)
Pure 19 (KBS1, 2006)
A Woman’s Choice (KBS2, 2006)
Dr. Kkang (MBC, 2006)
What Star Did You Come From (MBC, 2006)
Ice Girl (KBS2, 2005)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)
Snow White (KBS2, 2004, cameo)
What Happened in Bali (SBS, 2004)
Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003)
Detectives (SBS, 2003)
Age of Warriors (KBS1, 2003)
Inspector Park Moon Soo (MBC, 2002)
Chomsungdae’s Moon (KBS2, 2002)
My Love Patzzi (MBC, 2002)
Reservation for Love (MBC, 2002)
Piano (SBS, 2001)
Why Women (KBS2, 2001)
Secret (MBC, 2000)
Emperor Wang Gun (KBS1, 2000)
Into the Sunlight (MBC, 1999)
King and Queen (KBS1, 1998)
Lie (KBS2, 1998)

Movies

Fortune Salon / Cheongdambosal (2009, cameo)
Baby and I (2008)
Puzzle (2006, cameo)
Dasepo Naughty Girls (2006)

4 Responses to “Kim Ha Kyoon”

  1. 1
    보스를 지켜라 / Boseureul Jikyeora / Protect the Boss « Just Ndre Says:

    [...] Mrs. Song Ha Jae Sook as Lee Myung Ran Jung Kyu Soo as No Bong Man Kim Hyung Bum as Secretary Kim Kim Ha Kyoon as Park Sang Moo Lee Hee Jin Kim Chung Kim Seung Wook (김승욱) Ahn Nae Sang [...]

  2. 2
    [KBS 2010] God Of Study | Says:

    [...] Kwi Nam Im Sung Min as Bae Young Sook Kim Young Ok as Lee Boon Yi Bang Eun Hee as Han Ae Shim Kim Ha Kyoon as Oh Dal Shik Park Chul Ho as Hong Choong Shik Koo Hye Ryung (구혜령) as Hwang Geum Joo Kang [...]

  3. 3
    [KBS 2010] Sungkyunkwan Scandal | Says:

    [...] Go Bong Chae Byung Chan as Kang Moo Ahn Nae Sang as Jung Yak Yong Park Geun Soo as Yoo Chang Ik Kim Ha Kyoon as Choi Shin Mook Kim Young Bae as Go Jang Bok Im Young Pil as Ham Choon Ho Kim Jung Kyoon as [...]

  4. 4
    [SBS 2004] What Happened in Bali | Says:

    [...] Jin as Choi Young-joo Kim Il Woo as Jae-min’s older brother Kim Soo Mi as Jae-min’s mother Kim Ha Kyoon as Cho Sang-bae Shin Yi as Park Mi-hee Kim Hyung Bum as Lee Jang Soo (Soo Jung’s brother) Kim [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress