Kim Joon Hyung

(3 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 김준형 / Kim Joon Hyung
Also known as: 강서준 / Kang Seo Joon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Aug-02
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Education: Korea National University

TV Shows

Passionate Love (SBS, 2013)
Crazy Love (tvN, 2013)
Tasty Life (SBS, 2012)
My Love, Madame Butterfly (SBS, 2012)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)
I Am Legend (SBS, 2010)
Will it Snow at Christmas? (SBS, 2009)
Wife Returns (SBS, 2009)
Father’s Place (SBS, 2009)
Green Coach (SBS, 2009)

3 Responses to “Kim Joon Hyung”

  1. 1
    elli Says:

    i love u forever oppa
    good luck

  2. 2
    [SBS 2012] My Love, Madame Butterfly RAW E6 / SUB E4 | Says:

    [...] Jung Kim Young Ok as Yoo Geum Dan Jung Hye Sun as Nam Goong Maknae Choi Min Sung as Kim Baek Gi Kim Joon Hyung as Ri Gook Hee Kim Ga Eun as Kim Sal [...]

  3. 3
    [SBS 2012] My Love, Madame Butterfly RAW E23 / SUB E22 | Says:

    [...] Jung Kim Young Ok as Yoo Geum Dan Jung Hye Sun as Nam Goong Maknae Choi Min Sung as Kim Baek Gi Kim Joon Hyung as Ri Gook Hee Kim Ga Eun as Kim Sal [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress