Yoon Da Hoon

(8 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 윤다훈 / Yoon Da Hoon
Real name: 남광우 / Nam Kwang Woo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1964-Dec-30
Height: 180cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Shows

Persevere, Goo Hae Ra (Mnet, 2015)
Tears of Heaven (MBN, 2014)
Yoo Na’s Street (JTBC, 2014)
Lee Soon Shin is the Best (KBS2, 2013)
Childless Comfort (JTBC, 2012)
Can’t Live without You (MBC, 2012)
Stroke of Luck (CSTV, 2012)
Dad Says I am Sorry (CSTV, 2012)
Gye Baek (MBC, 2011)
Indomitable Daughters-in-Law (MBC, 2011)
Life is Beautiful (SBS, 2010)
Can Anyone Love (SBS, 2009)
Aeja’s Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)
Please Come Back, Soon-Ae (SBS, 2006)
Hyena (tvN, 2006)
Don’t Worry (KBS2, 2005)
Let’s Marry (MBC, 2005)
Detectives (SBS, 2003)
Who’s My Love (KBS2, 2002)
Guardian Angel (SBS, 2001)
Three Friends (MBC, 2000)
Wedding Dress (KBS2, 1997)
Men of the Bath House (KBS2, 1995)
Daughters of a Rich Family (KBS2, 1994)
Han Myung Hoe (KBS2, 1994)

Movies

Unstoppable Marriage (2007)
Silver Knife (2003)
Family (2002)
The Beauty in Dream (2002)
A Tearful Story (2001)
This Is Law (2001)
Jakarta (2000)
Sky Doctor (1997)

8 Responses to “Yoon Da Hoon”

  1. 1
    serieskorea.com » Gye Baek Says:

    […] (서영주) as teen Gyo Ki Choi Jae Hwan as King Mu Jo Sang Ki as Nam Jo Kim Hyun Sung as Moo Geun Yoon Da Hoon as Dok Kye Ahn Kil Kang as Kwi Woon Jung Sung Mo as Yoon Choong Im Hyun Sik as Jo Geum sunsaeng […]

  2. 2
    INDOMITABLE DAUGHTERS-IN-LAW | LoveDrama's Says:

    […] Ye Jin as Kim Geum Shil Kang Kyung Hun as Han Hye Won Joon Hyung as Kim Soon Jung Yoon Da Hoon as Kim Hong Goo Park Min Ha (박민하) as […]

  3. 3
    mylz Says:

    cool acting in Life is Beatiful! Congrats! You made a lot of people smile with your superb acting!

  4. 4
    [KBS 2013] Lee Soon Shin is the Best | Says:

    […] Mi Sook as Song Mi Ryung Yoon Da Hoon as Hwang Il Do Kim Yoon Seo as Choi Yun […]

  5. 5
    sangjhoon Says:

    you made me laugh at your character in Hyena, first time i’ve watched you & now i have the urge to see your other projects! you’re super funny! thanks for bringing laughter to your fans like me!

  6. 6
    You Are The Best! Lee Soon Shin / 최고다 이순신 (2013) | My Little World Says:

    […] Mi Sook as Song Mi Ryung Yoon Da Hoon as Hwang Il Do Kim Yoon Seo as Choi Yun […]

  7. 7
    Fullheart5 Says:

    He is also in Yoo Na’s Street.

  8. 8
    peter chow Says:

    I love the show life is beautiful and i was in jeju island this summer but can not find the guest house that was in the dramer,could you please tell me the real name of the guest house and its address or web site ? Thanks.

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress