Yoon Ji Hoo

(7 Comments)

advertisement.gif

yoon-ji-hoo.jpg

Name: 윤지후 / Yoon Ji Hoo
Real Name: 김두영 / Kim Doo Young
Date of birth: 1985-Jul-29
Profession: Actor, Model
Height: 186 cm
Education: Myung Ji College

TV Series

I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)

7 Responses to “Yoon Ji Hoo”

  1. 1
    agnes rutor Says:

    cute guy, haven’t seen him yet in any series shown here in manila…. gwapo….

  2. 2
    agnes rutor Says:

    cute guy…haven’t seen him yet in any series shwon here in manila…gwapo…

  3. 3
    ruby ann batungbakal Says:

    your nice,,can you add me to your frienster,,heres my emal
    aries_girl_26@yahoo.com

  4. 4
    gerlie of philippines Says:

    hi… i love you so much,i have a fever because of you…..godbless your always be my husband….

  5. 5
    mikka_07 Says:

    Hey,,,,visit to Philippines

  6. 6
    amktsy Says:

    lol…yoon ji hoo…
    character in bof. xD

  7. 7
    List of Korean Actor « ♫~ ώ α ḟ ά ă 15 ~♫ Says:

    […] […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress