Ryu Tae Joon

(55 Comments)

advertisement.gif

yoo-tae-joon.jpg

Name: 류태준 / Ryu Tae Joon (Ryu Tai Joon)
Also known as: 유태준 / Yoo Tae Joon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1971-Dec-07
Height: 183cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Sagittarius

TV Shows

Family Secrets (tvN, 2014)
Noble Woman (jTBC, 2014)
The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
TV Novel Bok Hee (KBS2, 2011)
Dream of 400 Years (KBS2, 2011)
Please Marry Me (KBS2, 2010)
Green Coach (SBS, 2009)
Working Mom (SBS, 2008)
Snow in August (SBS, 2007)
Blue Fish (SBS, 2007)
Crazy For You (SBS, 2007) cameo
Hwang Jin Yi (KBS2, 2006)
I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)

Movies

The Suffered (2014)
You’re My Pet (2011)
Girl Scouts (2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Ryu Tae Joon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

55 Responses to “Ryu Tae Joon”

Pages: « 1 2 [3]

  1. 51
    Sebastian Homan Says:

    Thx for information.

  2. 52
    [SBS 2012] The Great Seer RAW E1 | Says:

    [...] Young Ji (young) Choi Jae Woong as Dong Yoon Lee Do Yup as Lee Kang Dal Kim Min Hyuk as Won Gae Ryu Tae Joon Joo Min Soo as Sung Bok Lee Moon Shik Ahn Kil Kang Yoo Ha Joon as Shin Don E1 Torrent [...]

  3. 53
    CYuen Says:

    photo

  4. 54
    khánh vân Says:

    thanks for information.

  5. 55
    loan Says:

    i want to know how about your family

Pages: « 1 2 [3]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress