Shin Sung Woo

(8 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 신성우 / Shin Sung Woo
Real name: Shin Dong Yoon
Birthdate: 1968-Jul-26
Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Leo

TV Series

My Happy Home (MBC, 2010)
The Secret of Keu Keu Island (MBC, 2008)
Its Ok Because I Love You (KBS2, 2007)
Invincible Parachute Agent (SBS, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)
Beating Heart (MBC, 2005)
Beautiful Temptation (KBS2, 2004)
Tropical Nights in December (MBC 2004)
Country Princess (MBC, 2003)
First Love (SBS, 2003)
Man in Crisis (MBC, 2002)
Love Story (SBS, 1999)

8 Responses to “Shin Sung Woo”

  1. 1
    ann Says:

    all his show are showing his cool side. looking forward for furture drama from him.

  2. 2
    prapasorn Says:

    I like you
    I Love you
    you are man for my drem

    take care
    Pa

  3. 3
    My Happy Home « Korea.com | Gateway to Cyber Korea Says:

    […] Hye Soo as Jin Seo Hwang Shin Hye as Yoon Hee Shin Sung Woo as Sang Hyun Lee Sang Yoon as Detective Shin Woo Yoon Yeo Jung as Yoon Hee’s sister Kim Gab Soo […]

  4. 4
    bee Says:

    Jia you!!!

  5. 5
    List of Korean Actor « ♫~ ώ α ḟ ά ă 15 ~♫ Says:

    […] […]

  6. 6
    nina Says:

    i love his sexy look and voice

  7. 7
    vondora Says:

    i think he is too awesome and the coolest brother,,,and he is so good looking,,,,but most of all i love his heart and voice awesome

  8. 8
    Cecagain Says:

    Happy Birthday!!!! would love to meet you some day. Better yet make a CD and star in a kdrama.

    Carol

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress