Kang Ji Hoo

(5 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 강지후 / Kang Ji Hoo
Real name: 강우석 / Kang Woo Seok
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Dec-07
Height: 178cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Scorpio

TV Shows

King’s Dream (KBS1, 2012)
The Musical (SBS, 2011)
Typically Women (E Channel, 2010)
Triple (MBC, 2009)
Queen Seon Deok (MBC, 2009)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
Here Comes Ajumma (KBS, 2007)
Drama City GOD (KBS2, 2007)
Romance Hunter (tvN, 2007)
Dae Jo Yeong (KBS, 2007)

5 Responses to “Kang Ji Hoo”

  1. 1
    made dewi Says:

    hi….

  2. 2
    hope queen Says:

    I hope you enjoy your life for every time.

  3. 3
    hope queen Says:

    I hope you enjoy your life in every time .
    good luck.

  4. 4
    [MBC 2009] Queen Seon Duk | Says:

    […] 14th leader of Hwarang Warriors) Hong Kyung In as Seok Pum – No Young Hak as Seok Pum (young) Kang Ji Hoo as Im Jong – Kim Suk as Im Jong (young) Suh Dong Won as Deok Chung – Lee Do Hyun as Deok […]

  5. 5
    [MBC 2009] Queen Seon Duk RAW E40 / SUB E40 | Says:

    […] 14th leader of Hwarang Warriors) Hong Kyung In as Seok Pum – No Young Hak as Seok Pum (young) Kang Ji Hoo as Im Jong – Kim Suk as Im Jong (young) Suh Dong Won as Deok Chung – Lee Do Hyun as Deok […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress