Cha Seung Joon

(9 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 차승준 / Cha Seung Joon
Also known as: 승현 / Seung Hyun
Real name: 염승현 / Yeom Seung Hyun
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Jan-26
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Aquarius

TV Shows

Myung Wol the Spy (KBS2, 2011)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006)
Secret Campus (EBS, 2006)
I Want to Love (SBS, 2006)

Related Photo

(if you have any Cha Seung Joon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

9 Responses to “Cha Seung Joon”

  1. 1
    morgan Says:

    I love him. he’s s e x y :X
    I want to see more series from him! :(

    korean boys <3

  2. 2
    babe Says:

    he’s so cool and beautiful in high kick.

    sara ke!!! ( love you) :P

  3. 3
    rose Says:

    MARRY ME!

    pleeeaaaaaaaassee! :’(

    I looooooooooooooove uuuuuuuuuuuuuu

  4. 4
    Spoiled_AnGeL Says:

    nice face..’ your so cool.’
    .’ i want you too see in personal someday.’
    , if you don’t mind im your no. fans…

    …smile always

  5. 5
    Joseph Holmes Says:

    You should grow some facial hair, you are so smooth, to much like your bottom.

  6. 6
    Morgan McCormack Says:

    I think Owen Drew likes you Cha Seung Joon. So do I, we could arrange something

  7. 7
    Dede Says:

    He is very pretty.

  8. 8
    Dede Says:

    Admin.
    Foundation another pict of this young man, but there is next to nothing out ther on him. Can you add this pict.

    http://es.drama.wikia.com/wiki/Seung_Hyun?file=Seung_Hyun.jpg

  9. 9
    nicole Says:

    soo cute :)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress