Lee Kyun

(2 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Lee Kyun 02

Name: 이켠 / Lee Kyun
Real name: 양상모 / Yang Sang Mo
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-20
Height: 177cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Education: University of Suwon

TV Shows

The Three Musketeers Season 1 (tvN, 2014)
Fantasy Tower (tvN, 2013)
Come, Come, Absolutely Come (MBN, 2011)
High Kick 3: The Revenge of the Short Legged (MBC, 2011)
Myung Wol the Spy (KBS2, 2011)
Life is Beautiful (SBS, 2010)
Stars Falling From the Sky (SBS, 2010)
Yeon Gae Somun (SBS, 2006)
Hello Franceska (MBC, 2005)
Hyung (KBS2, 2004)
Apgujeong House (SBS, 2003)

Movies

Drifting Away (2011)
Dasepo Naughty Girls (2006)
Mr. Wacky (2006)

2 Responses to “Lee Kyun”

  1. 1
    bigeye46 Says:

    wow so good fighting

  2. 2
    CoolBeans Says:

    Doing great in Three Musketeers!

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress