Krystal Jung

(15 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 크리스탈 정 / Krystal Jung
Also known as: 정수정 / Jung Soo Jung
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1994-Oct-24
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A
Family: Older sister/singer Jessica Jung
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
KPOP group: f(x)

TV Shows

She’s So Lovable (SBS, 2014)
Potato Star 2013QR3 (tvN, 2013)
The Heirs (SBS, 2013)
High Kick 3: The Revenge of the Short Legged (MBC, 2011)
More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)

Awards

2010 MBC Entertainment Awards: Rookie Comedy Award (More Charming by the Day)

Related Photo

(if you have any Krystal Jung pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Krystal Jung 2 Krystal Jung 3 Krystal Jung 4 Krystal Jung 5 Krystal Jung 6 Krystal Jung 7 Krystal Jung 8 Krystal Jung 9 Krystal Jung 10 Krystal Jung 11 Krystal Jung 12 Krystal Jung 13

15 Responses to “Krystal Jung”

  1. 1
    Jenny Says:

    Krystaaaaaaaaaaalllllllllllll (:

  2. 2
    FictionPrince Says:

    Love You So Much Krystal =)

  3. 3
    mega Says:

    krystal…you are the cute girl ^^

  4. 4
    kristal tablizo Says:

    we have the same name and birthday.. but your 1 year older than me…

  5. 5
    nisa Says:

    krystal!!!!! omg i love you so much krystal :) and also support your acting, and with you group f(x) because i love f(x) :D
    fighting krystal, love you <3 ^^

  6. 6
    hilyatul auliya habib Says:

    beauty krys

  7. 7
    The Heirs Most Anticipated Drama Korean 2013 | fordreamer's Blog Says:

    […] Krystal Jung as Lee Bo Na Park Hyung Shik as Jo Myung Soo Im Joo Eun as Jeon Hyun Joo Jun Soo Jin as Kang Ye Sol Choi Jin Ho as Choi Dong Wook Kim Mi Kyung as Park Hee Nam Seo Yi Sook Park Joon Geum Choi Eun Kyung Jung Dong Hwan Lee Shi Un […]

  8. 8
    stasika Says:

    good actris and cute girl!

  9. 9
    Hannah Babes Torrefiel Says:

    I love Krystal !! Especially the way she fluently speaks English !! OhMMyy :))

  10. 10
    wdr Says:

    krystal aaaa u r so pretty =) a year older than me haha

  11. 11
    rabab stevens Says:

    she is woooow
    http://images6.fanpop.com/image/photos/34100000/Krystal-f-x-EC-97-90-ED-94-84-EC-97-91-EC-8A-A4-34199712-1000-1347.jpg

  12. 12
    yalin Says:

    your so cute in the heirs..

  13. 13
    veronik Says:

    I LIKE YOU,KRISTAL!BEAUTIFUL GIRL AND GOOD ACTRIS!

  14. 14
    Shahrzad Says:

    I love You so much…Yoy are so cute
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/83599707220851150226.jpg
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/79970678930706358814.jpg
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/24057139261449387346.gif
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/23644308785495760923.gif
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/23773033949968023748.jpg

  15. 15
    Shahrzad Says:

    Many pics of my pretty Krystal
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/05776236059548880999.png
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/90229238787619653251.jpg
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/98906770326426465702.jpg
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/19229407029064761116.jpg
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/13784161665327890568.png
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/18762948777001408755.jpg
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/58280140759041893736.jpg
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/76814040537958362897.jpg
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/35796213138305285286.png
    http://upload7.ir/imgs/2014-01/76276375110257445082.png

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress