Yoo Hyun Soo

(2 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 유현수 / Yoo Hyun Soo
Also known as: 유신 / Yoo Shin
Profession: Actor, musical actor
Birthdate: 1982-Apr-21
Height: 183cm
Weight: 71kg
Talent agency: Namoo Actors

TV Shows

Deep Rooted Tree (SBS, 2011)
Terroir (SBS, 2008)
General Hospital 2 (MBC, 2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Yoo Hyun Soo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

2 Responses to “Yoo Hyun Soo”

  1. 1
    [UPCOMING K-Drama] Deep Rooted Tree : Says:

    [...] Se Kyung as So Yi Jo Jin Woong as Moo Hyul Yoon Je Moon as Baek Jung Kim Ki Bum as Park Paeng Nyeon Yoo Hyun Soo as Lee Soon Ji Shim So Hun (심소헌) Hyun Woo as Sung Sam Moon Baek Yoon Shik as King Tae Jong [...]

  2. 2
    Deep Rooted Tree | Kpop Show Says:

    [...] as Yoon Pyeong Kim Ki Bum as Park Paeng Nyeon Jo Hee Bong as Han Ga Nom Jun Young Bin as Mak Soo Yoo Hyun Soo as Lee Soon Ji Shin So Yool as Mok Yi Shim So Hun (심소헌) as Duk Geum as Sung Sam Moon Baek [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress