Jerome To

(9 Comments)

advertisement.gif

jerome-to.jpg

Name: 제롬 / Jerome To
Real name: Do Sung Min
Date of birth: 1977-Mar-22
Profession: Actor
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Education: Washington State University

TV Series

The Snow Queen (KBS, 2006) cameo
Lawyers (MBC, 2005)

9 Responses to “Jerome To”

  1. 1
    DiNi Says:

    Hi….DiNi here from Indonesia.
    Well nothing to say…. you are just perfect (almost :D ) Love the eyes, you will make a lot of women willing to die for you hihihihi….. PEACE!!! LOVE THE DRAMA SNOW QUEEN.

  2. 2
    wan sho lin Says:

    hi,u have a good figure,I will support u.U are really handsome

  3. 3
    bunga01 Says:

    luv u in The Lawyers…your are so talented…your english good…
    hope can see u in next drama…

  4. 4
    ralph Says:

    You are so good at hosting a show…I saw u hosting extra plus in arirang…u were great,, your english is excellent…hope to see u as a host again. ALL THE BEST IN EVERYTHING YOU DO.

  5. 5
    deena sn Says:

    mmhhh….dr foto sih keliatan cool n handsome :D

  6. 6
    mel Says:

    i think you are handsome..

  7. 7
    ade Says:

    your acting is good.. ^^

  8. 8
    marie kilbane Says:

    Jermone To went to school in amercia that I didn’t know.. I am from amercia

  9. 9
    List of Korean Actor « ♫~ ώ α ḟ ά ă 15 ~♫ Says:

    [...] Geun Suk Jang Hang Sun Jang Hyuk Jang Hyun Sung Jang Tae Sung Jang Woo Young Jang Yong Jay Kim Jerome To Ji Chang Wook Ji Hyun Woo Ji Jin Hee Ji Sung Jin Goo Jin Yi Han Jo Dal Hwan Jo Dong Hyuk Jo Han Sun [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress