HaHa

(12 Comments)

advertisement.gif

haha.jpg

Name: 하하 / HaHa
Real name: 하동훈 / Ha Dong Hoon
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Aug-20
Star sign: Leo

TV Series

Nonstop 3 (2003)

Movies

Sexy Teacher (2006)
Holy Daddy (2006)
My Boss, My Teacher (2005)
Love in Magic (2004)

12 Responses to “HaHa”

  1. 1
    yuki haha Says:

    he’s so cool and funny and i like his all movies, he is so joker in Xman, good dancer, singer. men ur so cool……..

  2. 2
    cindy Says:

    uhmmm let’s see i haven’t watch any of ur film yet but i have watch u in ysmm and i think urily am very funny.il check ur movies today

  3. 3
    bithney Says:

    I love this guy.. he is funny, cute and very cool ..
    Keep the Good work HaHa!!

  4. 4
    vee Says:

    i really love him … he is so talented funny … nice voice… nice dance… he has a special kind of charisma … specially in XMAN … he is so cool …

  5. 5
    hazelnut Says:

    did u star with han hyo joo in my boss my teacher?

  6. 6
    nadyarini Says:

    you doing realy a good job at your program good luck n a happy birthday

  7. 7
    self storage Says:

    I really enjoyed this.. What a good Article!!

  8. 8
    mel Says:

    you look so funny…

  9. 9
    ade Says:

    your acting is good.. ^^

  10. 10
    bila Says:

    haroro yeay!! youre so funny :3

  11. 11
    kaka Says:

    Haroro Oppa ~ weehuuu

  12. 12
    priskaaaa Says:

    Love blink blink pororo chain! Haha oppa you’re so cute and funny! Seumdwa!!

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress