!!! Popular Now !!!

The PenthouseTale of the Nine TailedKairosPhoenix (2020)Start-UpThe Spy Who Loved MeEighteen AgainSearch

Ahn Sang Woo

Name: 안상우 / Ahn Sang Woo
Birth Name: 안경찬 / Ahn Kyung Chan
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Nov-25
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Forest (KBS2, 2020)
Catch the Ghost (tvN, 2019)
Special Labor Inspector Jo (MBC, 2019)
Where Stars Land (SBS, 2018)
Secret Mother (SBS, 2018)
Wise Prison Life (tvN, 2017)
Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi (jTBC, 2016)
Awl (jTBC, 2015)
I Live in Cheongdam Dong (jTBC, 2011)

Movies

The Last Princess (2016)
The Tiger (2015)
The Unfair (2015)

  One Comment

  1. 1 : “Wise Prison Life” – povestea oamenilor care traiesc intre zidurile inchisorii - Asociatia Culturala Sarang Hanguk Says:

    […] Ahn Sang Woo– managerul inchisorii […]

Leave a Comment

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

 

 

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter

Search For Drama

Upcoming Drama

Ongoing Drama

Recently Completed Drama / Completed Soon

Browse Drama By Year